Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV

  00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV

 

Link 1

  00:00 Chelsea TV

  00:00 Chelsea TV

 

Link 1

  00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV

  00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV

 

Link 1

  08:00 Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory

  08:00 Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory

 

Link 1

  08:15 SL Benfica vs Guimaraes, Juniores

  08:15 SL Benfica vs Guimaraes, Juniores

 

Link 1

  08:30 Tianjin Teda vs Liaoning FC

  08:30 Tianjin Teda vs Liaoning FC

 

Link 1

  09:00 Sunday Supplement

  09:00 Sunday Supplement

 

Link 1

  09:00 Bhayangkara vs Gresik United

  09:00 Bhayangkara vs Gresik United

 

Link 1

  09:00 Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama F. Marinos

  09:00 Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama F. Marinos

 

Link 1

  09:00 Chindia Targoviste vs Sepsi OSK

  09:00 Chindia Targoviste vs Sepsi OSK

 

Link 1

  09:15 SK Slavia Praha vs Bohemians 1905, U21

  09:15 SK Slavia Praha vs Bohemians 1905, U21

 

Link 1

  10:00 MFK OKD Karvina vs FK Fotbal Trinec, U21

  10:00 MFK OKD Karvina vs FK Fotbal Trinec, U21

 

Link 1

  10:00 Sporting CP vs OS Belenenses Lisbon, Preview

  10:00 Sporting CP vs OS Belenenses Lisbon, Preview

 

Link 1

  10:30 Goals on Sunday

  10:30 Goals on Sunday

 

Link 1

  10:30 Fox Sports Vandaag

  10:30 Fox Sports Vandaag

 

Link 1

  11:00 Gillette Soccer Special

  11:00 Gillette Soccer Special

 

Link 1

  11:00 Real Madrid Castilla vs Mensajero

  11:00 Real Madrid Castilla vs Mensajero

 

Link 1

  11:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Athletic Bilbao

  11:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Athletic Bilbao

 

Link 1

  11:00 Ebro vs Gava

  11:00 Ebro vs Gava

 

Link 1

  11:00 Villarreal B vs Atletico Baleares

  11:00 Villarreal B vs Atletico Baleares

 

Link 1

  11:00 Oiartzun KE vs Real Sociedad

  11:00 Oiartzun KE vs Real Sociedad

 

Link 1

  11:00 Hercules Alicante vs Real Mallorca B

  11:00 Hercules Alicante vs Real Mallorca B

 

Link 1

  11:00 Fox Sports De Eretribune

  11:00 Fox Sports De Eretribune

 

Link 1

  11:00 Studio Eredivisie - Voorbeschouwing

  11:00 Studio Eredivisie - Voorbeschouwing

 

Link 1

  11:00 Germany vs Serbia, U17

  11:00 Germany vs Serbia, U17

 

Link 1

  11:15 Espanyol B vs FC Barcelona B

  11:15 Espanyol B vs FC Barcelona B

 

Link 1

  11:15 Socuellamos vs Albacete

  11:15 Socuellamos vs Albacete

 

Link 1

  11:30 Udinese vs Atalanta Bergamo

  11:30 Udinese vs Atalanta Bergamo

 

Link 1

  11:30 Botosani vs CS Gaz Metan Medias

  11:30 Botosani vs CS Gaz Metan Medias

 

Link 1

  11:30 Sivasspor vs Bandirmaspor

  11:30 Sivasspor vs Bandirmaspor

 

Link 1

  11:45 Sporting CP vs OS Belenenses Lisbon

  11:45 Sporting CP vs OS Belenenses Lisbon

 

Link 1

  11:45 Lusaka Dynamos vs Red Arrows

  11:45 Lusaka Dynamos vs Red Arrows

 

Link 1

  12:00 Lyngby BK vs SonderjyskE

  12:00 Lyngby BK vs SonderjyskE

 

Link 1

  12:00 Wolverhampton vs Preston NE

  12:00 Wolverhampton vs Preston NE

 

Link 1

  12:00 Brentford FC vs Blackburn Rovers

  12:00 Brentford FC vs Blackburn Rovers

 

Link 1

  12:00 Bristol City vs Birmingham City

  12:00 Bristol City vs Birmingham City

 

Link 1

  12:00 Burton Albion vs Reading FC

  12:00 Burton Albion vs Reading FC

 

Link 1

  12:00 Huddersfield vs Cardiff City

  12:00 Huddersfield vs Cardiff City

 

Link 1

  12:00 Rotherham vs Derby County

  12:00 Rotherham vs Derby County

 

Link 1

  12:00 Newcastle Utd vs Barnsley

  12:00 Newcastle Utd vs Barnsley

 

Link 1

  12:00 Norwich City vs QPR

  12:00 Norwich City vs QPR

 

Link 1

  12:00 Sheffield Wed vs Fulham FC

  12:00 Sheffield Wed vs Fulham FC

 

Link 1

  12:00 Nottingham Forest FC vs Ipswich Town

  12:00 Nottingham Forest FC vs Ipswich Town

 

Link 1

  12:00 Wigan Athletic vs Leeds United

  12:00 Wigan Athletic vs Leeds United

 

Link 1

  12:00 Aston Villa vs Brighton and HA

  12:00 Aston Villa vs Brighton and HA

 

Link 1

  12:00 CD Tenerife vs Lugo

  12:00 CD Tenerife vs Lugo

 

Link 1

  12:00 Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Ventspils

  12:00 Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Ventspils

 

Link 1

  12:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs FK Krasnodar

  12:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs FK Krasnodar

 

Link 1

  12:00 Buriram United FC vs Ratchaburi

  12:00 Buriram United FC vs Ratchaburi

 

Link 1

  12:00 Chiangrai United vs Police United

  12:00 Chiangrai United vs Police United

 

Link 1

  12:00 Stal Alchevsk vs Karpaty Lviv

  12:00 Stal Alchevsk vs Karpaty Lviv

 

Link 1

  12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

  12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  12:15 BBC Match of the Day

  12:15 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  12:15 Partick Thistle vs Rangers FC

  12:15 Partick Thistle vs Rangers FC

 

Link 1

  12:30 VFB Stuttgart vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

  12:30 VFB Stuttgart vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

 

Link 1

  12:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs Karlsruher SC

  12:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs Karlsruher SC

 

Link 1

  12:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  12:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

Link 1

  12:30 VFL Bochum vs Arminia Bielefeld

  12:30 VFL Bochum vs Arminia Bielefeld

 

Link 1

  12:30 Nissan Super Sunday

  12:30 Nissan Super Sunday

 

Link 1

  12:30 Persib Bandung vs Persipura Jayapura

  12:30 Persib Bandung vs Persipura Jayapura

 

Link 1

  12:35 FC Lausanne Sports vs St Gallen

  12:35 FC Lausanne Sports vs St Gallen

 

Link 1

  12:35 Lugano vs FC Basel

  12:35 Lugano vs FC Basel

 

Link 1

  12:35 Beijing Guoan vs Hebei Zhongji FC

  12:35 Beijing Guoan vs Hebei Zhongji FC

 

Link 1

  12:35 Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou RF

  12:35 Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou RF

 

Link 1

  12:45 Skive IK vs Hobro

  12:45 Skive IK vs Hobro

 

Link 1

  12:45 Futsal: SL Benfica vs Sporting CP

  12:45 Futsal: SL Benfica vs Sporting CP

 

Link 1

  13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs Preussen Munster

  13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs Preussen Munster

 

Link 1

  13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs Preussen Munster

  13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs Preussen Munster

 

Link 1

  13:00 Potsdam vs VFL Wolfsburg, W

  13:00 Potsdam vs VFL Wolfsburg, W

 

Link 1

  13:00 Kampioenswedstrijd in de Kuip

  13:00 Kampioenswedstrijd in de Kuip

 

Link 1

  13:00 Bangkok Glass vs Sukhothai

  13:00 Bangkok Glass vs Sukhothai

 

Link 1

  13:00 Sisaket vs Suphanburi

  13:00 Sisaket vs Suphanburi

 

Link 1

  13:25 Dutch Eredivisie Schakelprogramma - Simulcast

  13:25 Dutch Eredivisie Schakelprogramma - Simulcast

 

Link 1

  13:30 Oostende vs AA Gent

  13:30 Oostende vs AA Gent

 

Link 1

  13:30 Liverpool FC vs Southampton FC

  13:30 Liverpool FC vs Southampton FC

 

Link 1

  13:30 Parma vs Reggiana

  13:30 Parma vs Reggiana

 

Link 1

  13:30 Sambenedettese Calcio vs Pordenone

  13:30 Sambenedettese Calcio vs Pordenone

 

Link 1

  13:30 Fano vs Bassano Virtus

  13:30 Fano vs Bassano Virtus

 

Link 1

  13:30 FeralpiSalo vs Teramo

  13:30 FeralpiSalo vs Teramo

 

Link 1

  13:30 Maceratese vs Venezia

  13:30 Maceratese vs Venezia

 

Link 1

  13:30 Forli vs AC Ancona

  13:30 Forli vs AC Ancona

 

Link 1

  13:30 Gubbio vs Modena FC

  13:30 Gubbio vs Modena FC

 

Link 1

  13:30 UC Albinoleffe vs Santarcangelo

  13:30 UC Albinoleffe vs Santarcangelo

 

Link 1

  13:30 AC Mantova vs FC Sudtirol Bolzano

  13:30 AC Mantova vs FC Sudtirol Bolzano

 

Link 1

  13:30 FC Utrecht vs Vitesse

  13:30 FC Utrecht vs Vitesse

 

Link 1

  13:30 Excelsior vs Feyenoord

  13:30 Excelsior vs Feyenoord

 

Link 1

  13:30 FC Groningen vs PSV

  13:30 FC Groningen vs PSV

 

Link 1

  13:30 Sparta vs FC Twente

  13:30 Sparta vs FC Twente

 

Link 1

  13:30 Heracles vs ADO den Haag

  13:30 Heracles vs ADO den Haag

 

Link 1

  13:30 PEC Zwolle vs SC Heerenveen

  13:30 PEC Zwolle vs SC Heerenveen

 

Link 1

  13:30 Padova vs Lumezzane

  13:30 Padova vs Lumezzane

 

Link 1

  13:30 NEC vs AZ

  13:30 NEC vs AZ

 

Link 1

  13:30 Roda J.C. vs Willem II

  13:30 Roda J.C. vs Willem II

 

Link 1

  13:30 Ajax vs Go Ahead Eagles

  13:30 Ajax vs Go Ahead Eagles

 

Link 1

  13:55 Zanaco vs Nakambala Leopards

  13:55 Zanaco vs Nakambala Leopards

 

Link 1

  14:00 Reading FC vs Manchester City, W

  14:00 Reading FC vs Manchester City, W

 

Link 1

  14:00 Stade Rennes vs Montpellier HSC

  14:00 Stade Rennes vs Montpellier HSC

 

Link 1

  14:00 Empoli FC vs Bologna FC

  14:00 Empoli FC vs Bologna FC

 

Link 1

  14:00 Genoa vs Inter Milan

  14:00 Genoa vs Inter Milan

 

Link 1

  14:00 AC Chievo Verona vs US Palermo

  14:00 AC Chievo Verona vs US Palermo

 

Link 1

  14:00 Pescara vs FC Crotone

  14:00 Pescara vs FC Crotone

 

Link 1

  14:00 Lazio vs Sampdoria

  14:00 Lazio vs Sampdoria

 

Link 1

  14:00 US Sassuolo vs AC Fiorentina

  14:00 US Sassuolo vs AC Fiorentina

 

Link 1

  14:00 Freamunde vs Portimonense

  14:00 Freamunde vs Portimonense

 

Link 1

  14:00 Ostersunds FK vs Hammarby IF

  14:00 Ostersunds FK vs Hammarby IF

 

Link 1

  14:00 Rosengard vs Goteborg

  14:00 Rosengard vs Goteborg

 

Link 1

  14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC vs Norrby IF

  14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC vs Norrby IF

 

Link 1

  14:00 IFK Goteborg vs Kalmar FF

  14:00 IFK Goteborg vs Kalmar FF

 

Link 1

  14:00 Samsunspor vs Giresunspor

  14:00 Samsunspor vs Giresunspor

 

Link 1

  14:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Goztepe

  14:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Goztepe

 

Link 1

  14:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Bursaspor

  14:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Bursaspor

 

Link 1

  14:00 Bidvest Wits vs Maritzburg Utd FC

  14:00 Bidvest Wits vs Maritzburg Utd FC

 

Link 1

  14:00 Orlando Pirates FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

  14:00 Orlando Pirates FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

 

Link 1

  14:15 Carmarthen vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

  14:15 Carmarthen vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

 

Link 1

  14:20 Trencin vs FC Spartak Trnava

  14:20 Trencin vs FC Spartak Trnava

 

Link 1

  14:25 German 2. Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

  14:25 German 2. Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

 

Link 1

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs FSV Mainz 05

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs FSV Mainz 05

 

Link 1

  14:30 Nieciecza vs Lech Poznan

  14:30 Nieciecza vs Lech Poznan

 

Link 1

  14:30 Rubin Kazan vs FC Ufa

  14:30 Rubin Kazan vs FC Ufa

 

Link 1

  14:45 Tanta vs El Ismaily

  14:45 Tanta vs El Ismaily

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Sion vs Young Boys Bern

  15:00 FC Sion vs Young Boys Bern

 

Link 1

  15:00 Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia

  15:00 Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia

 

Link 1

  15:00 Karmiotissa vs Doxa

  15:00 Karmiotissa vs Doxa

 

Link 1

  15:00 AaB Aalborg vs Silkeborg IF

  15:00 AaB Aalborg vs Silkeborg IF

 

Link 1

  15:00 Aarhus GF vs Viborg FF

  15:00 Aarhus GF vs Viborg FF

 

Link 1

  15:00 Forest Green Rovers FC vs Dagenham and Redbridge FC

  15:00 Forest Green Rovers FC vs Dagenham and Redbridge FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Getafe CF vs Cordoba CF

  15:00 Getafe CF vs Cordoba CF

 

Link 1

  15:00 Aris Thessaloniki vs Acharnaikos

  15:00 Aris Thessaloniki vs Acharnaikos

 

Link 1

  15:00 FS METTA/LU Riga vs FK Liepaja

  15:00 FS METTA/LU Riga vs FK Liepaja

 

Link 1

  15:00 Hearts vs Aberdeen FC

  15:00 Hearts vs Aberdeen FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Sfantul Gheorghe vs Prut Leova

  15:00 Sfantul Gheorghe vs Prut Leova

 

Link 1

  15:00 Zirka vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

  15:00 Zirka vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

 

Link 1

  15:15 Valencia CF vs Osasuna

  15:15 Valencia CF vs Osasuna

 

Link 1

  15:30 SCR Altach vs FC Austria Wien

  15:30 SCR Altach vs FC Austria Wien

 

Link 1

  15:30 PFK Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

  15:30 PFK Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

 

Link 1

  15:30 Fox Sports De Eretribune

  15:30 Fox Sports De Eretribune

 

Link 1

  15:30 Sporting CP vs SL Benfica, U13

  15:30 Sporting CP vs SL Benfica, U13

 

Link 1

  15:45 Nyiregyhaza vs Kisvarda FC

  15:45 Nyiregyhaza vs Kisvarda FC

 

Link 1

  15:55 NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

  15:55 NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

 

Link 1

  16:00 Radnik Bijeljina vs Krupa

  16:00 Radnik Bijeljina vs Krupa

 

Link 1

  16:00 CD Everton vs Colo Colo

  16:00 CD Everton vs Colo Colo

 

Link 1

  16:00 Zbrojovka Brno vs Tescoma Zlin

  16:00 Zbrojovka Brno vs Tescoma Zlin

 

Link 1

  16:00 Sparta Prague vs Slovan Liberec

  16:00 Sparta Prague vs Slovan Liberec

 

Link 1

  16:00 Hradec Kralove vs Teplice

  16:00 Hradec Kralove vs Teplice

 

Link 1

  16:00 Arsenal vs Manchester United

  16:00 Arsenal vs Manchester United

 

Link 1

  16:00 Racing Club Ferrol vs CD Boiro

  16:00 Racing Club Ferrol vs CD Boiro

 

Link 1

  16:00 Olympique Lyon vs FC Nantes

  16:00 Olympique Lyon vs FC Nantes

 

Link 1

  16:00 Olympique Lyon vs FC Sochaux

  16:00 Olympique Lyon vs FC Sochaux

 

Link 1

  16:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Istra 1961

  16:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Istra 1961

 

Link 1

  16:00 CD Aves vs FC Penafiel

  16:00 CD Aves vs FC Penafiel

 

Link 1

  16:00 Tondela vs Vitoria Setubal

  16:00 Tondela vs Vitoria Setubal

 

Link 1

  16:00 Sporting Braga B vs FC Porto B

  16:00 Sporting Braga B vs FC Porto B

 

Link 1

  16:00 Gil Vicente vs AD Fafe

  16:00 Gil Vicente vs AD Fafe

 

Link 1

  16:00 Leixoes SC vs Sporting Covilha

  16:00 Leixoes SC vs Sporting Covilha

 

Link 1

  16:00 Varzim SC vs FC Famalicao

  16:00 Varzim SC vs FC Famalicao

 

Link 1

  16:00 FC Vizela vs CD Cova Piedade

  16:00 FC Vizela vs CD Cova Piedade

 

Link 1

  16:00 Academico Viseu vs Uniao da Madeira

  16:00 Academico Viseu vs Uniao da Madeira

 

Link 1

  16:00 Sporting CP vs Valadares Gaia, W - Preview

  16:00 Sporting CP vs Valadares Gaia, W - Preview

 

Link 1

  16:00 FK Subotica vs FK Rad Beograd

  16:00 FK Subotica vs FK Rad Beograd

 

Link 1

  16:00 Aragua FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

  16:00 Aragua FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

 

Link 1

  16:30 SC Freiburg vs FC Schalke 04

  16:30 SC Freiburg vs FC Schalke 04

 

Link 1

  16:30 Fondi vs FC Catanzaro

  16:30 Fondi vs FC Catanzaro

 

Link 1

  16:30 Vibonese vs FC Messina

  16:30 Vibonese vs FC Messina

 

Link 1

  16:30 Spal 1907 vs Pro Vercelli

  16:30 Spal 1907 vs Pro Vercelli

 

Link 1

  16:30 Siracusa vs Virtus Francavilla

  16:30 Siracusa vs Virtus Francavilla

 

Link 1

  16:30 SS Monopoli vs Akragas

  16:30 SS Monopoli vs Akragas

 

Link 1

  16:30 US Lecce vs Fidelis Andria

  16:30 US Lecce vs Fidelis Andria

 

Link 1

  16:30 Casertana vs Catania

  16:30 Casertana vs Catania

 

Link 1

  16:30 Cosenza Calcio vs Foggia

  16:30 Cosenza Calcio vs Foggia

 

Link 1

  16:30 Juve Stabia vs Taranto

  16:30 Juve Stabia vs Taranto

 

Link 1

  16:30 Melfi vs Matera

  16:30 Melfi vs Matera

 

Link 1

  16:30 Reggina vs Paganese

  16:30 Reggina vs Paganese

 

Link 1

  16:30 Renaissance de Berkane vs RCA Casablanca

  16:30 Renaissance de Berkane vs RCA Casablanca

 

Link 1

  16:30 Jonkopings vs Eskilstuna

  16:30 Jonkopings vs Eskilstuna

 

Link 1

  16:30 Orebro SK vs Djurgardens IF

  16:30 Orebro SK vs Djurgardens IF

 

Link 1

  16:30 Zlate Moravce vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

  16:30 Zlate Moravce vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

 

Link 1

  16:30 Gaziantep BB vs Umraniyespor

  16:30 Gaziantep BB vs Umraniyespor

 

Link 1

  16:45 Netherlands vs Norway, U17

  16:45 Netherlands vs Norway, U17

 

Link 1

  16:55 Sporting CP vs Valadares Gaia, W

  16:55 Sporting CP vs Valadares Gaia, W

 

Link 1

  17:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs SV Zulte Waregem

  17:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs SV Zulte Waregem

 

Link 1

  17:00 Levanger vs Strommen

  17:00 Levanger vs Strommen

 

Link 1

  17:00 APOEL Nicosia FC vs AEK Larnaka

  17:00 APOEL Nicosia FC vs AEK Larnaka

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sportschau Bundesliga am Sonntag

  17:00 Sportschau Bundesliga am Sonntag

 

Link 1

  17:00 FC Midtjylland vs Brondby IF

  17:00 FC Midtjylland vs Brondby IF

 

Link 1

  17:00 Aswan SC vs Smouha

  17:00 Aswan SC vs Smouha

 

Link 1

  17:00 FC Cadiz vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

  17:00 FC Cadiz vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

 

Link 1

  17:00 UD Almeria vs Real Valladolid

  17:00 UD Almeria vs Real Valladolid

 

Link 1

  17:00 Racing Santander B vs Multivera

  17:00 Racing Santander B vs Multivera

 

Link 1

  17:00 CD Mirandes vs FC Sevilla II

  17:00 CD Mirandes vs FC Sevilla II

 

Link 1

  17:00 Lleida vs Valencia Mestalla

  17:00 Lleida vs Valencia Mestalla

 

Link 1

  17:00 Valerenga IF vs Stabaek IF

  17:00 Valerenga IF vs Stabaek IF

 

Link 1

  17:00 FK Haugesund vs Sogndal

  17:00 FK Haugesund vs Sogndal

 

Link 1

  17:00 Elverum vs Ranheim

  17:00 Elverum vs Ranheim

 

Link 1

  17:00 Asane vs Mjondalen

  17:00 Asane vs Mjondalen

 

Link 1

  17:00 Tromso IL vs Kristiansund BK

  17:00 Tromso IL vs Kristiansund BK

 

Link 1

  17:00 Viking Stavanger vs Sandefjord

  17:00 Viking Stavanger vs Sandefjord

 

Link 1

  17:00 Fredrikstad vs Floro

  17:00 Fredrikstad vs Floro

 

Link 1

  17:00 Start vs Ull-Kisa

  17:00 Start vs Ull-Kisa

 

Link 1

  17:00 Stromsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

  17:00 Stromsgodset vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

 

Link 1

  17:00 Union Comercio vs CD Universidad San Martin

  17:00 Union Comercio vs CD Universidad San Martin

 

Link 1

  17:00 Pogon Szczecin vs Legia Warsaw

  17:00 Pogon Szczecin vs Legia Warsaw

 

Link 1

  17:00 CD Santa Clara vs SC Olhanense

  17:00 CD Santa Clara vs SC Olhanense

 

Link 1

  17:00 FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Terek Groznyi

  17:00 FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Terek Groznyi

 

Link 1

  17:00 Besiktas vs Fenerbahce

  17:00 Besiktas vs Fenerbahce

 

Link 1

  17:25 Dit was het Weekend

  17:25 Dit was het Weekend

 

Link 1

  17:30 Deportivo la Coruna vs Espanyol

  17:30 Deportivo la Coruna vs Espanyol

 

Link 1

  17:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Oleksandria

  17:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Oleksandria

 

Link 1

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  18:00 CSKA Sofia vs Dunav

  18:00 CSKA Sofia vs Dunav

 

Link 1

  18:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Jihlava

  18:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Jihlava

 

Link 1

  18:00 Delfin vs Clan Juvenil

  18:00 Delfin vs Clan Juvenil

 

Link 1

  18:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci vs RNK Split

  18:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci vs RNK Split

 

Link 1

  18:00 Stjarnan vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

  18:00 Stjarnan vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

 

Link 1

  18:00 Pumas UNAM vs Puebla

  18:00 Pumas UNAM vs Puebla

 

Link 1

  18:00 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

  18:00 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

 

Link 1

  18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Arouca

  18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Arouca

 

Link 1

  18:00 Radnik Surdulica vs FK Novi Pazar

  18:00 Radnik Surdulica vs FK Novi Pazar

 

Link 1

  18:00 FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Radnicki Nis

  18:00 FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Radnicki Nis

 

Link 1

  18:10 Canal Football Club

  18:10 Canal Football Club

 

Link 1

  18:15 Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

  18:15 Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

Link 1

  18:30 1 BL: Sky90

  18:30 1 BL: Sky90

 

Link 1

  18:30 Scunthorpe United vs Millwall FC

  18:30 Scunthorpe United vs Millwall FC

 

Link 1

  18:30 Fleetwood Town vs Bradford City

  18:30 Fleetwood Town vs Bradford City

 

Link 1

  18:30 Fox Sports Vandaag

  18:30 Fox Sports Vandaag

 

Link 1

  18:30 Minnesota United vs Kansas City

  18:30 Minnesota United vs Kansas City

 

Link 1

  18:40 Les Specialistes Ligue 1

  18:40 Les Specialistes Ligue 1

 

Link 1

  18:45 Iquique vs Antofagasta

  18:45 Iquique vs Antofagasta

 

Link 1

  19:00 KRC Genk vs KAS Eupen

  19:00 KRC Genk vs KAS Eupen

 

Link 1

  19:00 Tweede Divisie Samenvattingen

  19:00 Tweede Divisie Samenvattingen

 

Link 1

  19:00 Rosenborg BK vs SK Brann Bergen

  19:00 Rosenborg BK vs SK Brann Bergen

 

Link 1

  19:15 Aldosivi vs Atletico Huracan

  19:15 Aldosivi vs Atletico Huracan

 

Link 1

  19:15 Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Club Alianza Atletico

  19:15 Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Club Alianza Atletico

 

Link 1

  19:15 Club FBC Melgar vs Sport Rosario

  19:15 Club FBC Melgar vs Sport Rosario

 

Link 1

  19:15 Universitatea Craiova vs Viitorul Constanta

  19:15 Universitatea Craiova vs Viitorul Constanta

 

Link 1

  19:30 Reus vs Real Zaragoza

  19:30 Reus vs Real Zaragoza

 

Link 1

  19:30 Juventud LP vs Boston River

  19:30 Juventud LP vs Boston River

 

Link 1

  19:45 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Olimpo de Bahia

  19:45 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Olimpo de Bahia

 

Link 1

  19:45 Malaga CF vs Celta de Vigo

  19:45 Malaga CF vs Celta de Vigo

 

Link 1

  19:45 AC Milan vs AS Roma

  19:45 AC Milan vs AS Roma

 

Link 1

  20:00 Real Potosi vs Bolivar

  20:00 Real Potosi vs Bolivar

 

Link 1

  20:00 CS Alagoana vs Clube Regatas Brasil

  20:00 CS Alagoana vs Clube Regatas Brasil

 

Link 1

  20:00 CR Flamengo vs Fluminense

  20:00 CR Flamengo vs Fluminense

 

Link 1

  20:00 Corinthians SP vs Ponte Preta

  20:00 Corinthians SP vs Ponte Preta

 

Link 1

  20:00 EFL Goals

  20:00 EFL Goals

 

Link 1

  20:00 Olympique Marseille vs OGC Nice

  20:00 Olympique Marseille vs OGC Nice

 

Link 1

  20:00 Iran vs Italy - 2017 FIFA Beach Soccer WC

  20:00 Iran vs Italy - 2017 FIFA Beach Soccer WC

 

Link 1

  20:15 Vikingur Olafsvik vs KR Reykjavik

  20:15 Vikingur Olafsvik vs KR Reykjavik

 

Link 1

  20:15 Rio Ave FC vs SL Benfica

  20:15 Rio Ave FC vs SL Benfica

 

Link 1

  20:45 Sportschau Bundesliga am Sonntag

  20:45 Sportschau Bundesliga am Sonntag

 

Link 1

  21:00 New York City FC vs Atlanta United

  21:00 New York City FC vs Atlanta United

 

Link 1

  21:15 Huachipato vs Universidad Catolica

  21:15 Huachipato vs Universidad Catolica

 

Link 1

  21:15 Tigres UANL vs Alianza Petrolera

  21:15 Tigres UANL vs Alianza Petrolera

 

Link 1

  21:30 Brazil vs Tahiti - 2017 FIFA Beach Soccer WC

  21:30 Brazil vs Tahiti - 2017 FIFA Beach Soccer WC

 

Link 1

  21:40 El dia del Futbol

  21:40 El dia del Futbol

 

Link 1

  21:45 Sky Calcio Live

  21:45 Sky Calcio Live

 

Link 1

  21:50 Canal Football Club Le Debrief

  21:50 Canal Football Club Le Debrief

 

Link 1

  21:55 NOS Studio Voetbal

  21:55 NOS Studio Voetbal

 

Link 1

  22:00 Defensa y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz

  22:00 Defensa y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz

 

Link 1

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

 

Link 1

  22:00 Deportivo Municipal vs Club Universitario de Deportes

  22:00 Deportivo Municipal vs Club Universitario de Deportes

 

Link 1

  22:00 General Diaz vs Deportivo Capiata

  22:00 General Diaz vs Deportivo Capiata

 

Link 1

  22:00 CA Penarol vs CA Cerro

  22:00 CA Penarol vs CA Cerro

 

Link 1

  22:15 San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central

  22:15 San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central

 

Link 1

  22:15 San Jose vs Universitario

  22:15 San Jose vs Universitario

 

Link 1

  23:15 Independiente Santa Fe vs CPD Junior

  23:15 Independiente Santa Fe vs CPD Junior

 

Link 1

  23:30 BBC Match of the Day

  23:30 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  23:40 The Womens Football Show

  23:40 The Womens Football Show

 

Link 1


Watch FirstRowSports

FirstRowSports is an unofficial mirror site of firstrowsports after USA seized/stole the domain again. You can see here streams for free from Firstrowsports and other sources as well. You can also add them manually.

FirstRowSports is improved and will be improved in future. If you are happy using Firstrow, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you feel that some links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us

We do not stream on firstrowsports.eu, we are only meta-aggregator. But we still respect DMCA. If some content we link violates your rights shoot us an email and we will remove it. You can also check source of the link. Please follow our pages metioned at footer of front row sports page. Also if you are from UK or USA, you are NOT allowed to use this site.