Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 LFCTV

  00:00 LFCTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  12:15 Inverness CT vs Celtic

  12:15 Inverness CT vs Celtic

 

Link 1

  13:00 Odense vs Sonderjyske

  13:00 Odense vs Sonderjyske

 

Link 1

  13:00 Lille OSC vs Bordeaux

  13:00 Lille OSC vs Bordeaux

 

Link 1

  13:00 Panthrakikos Komotini vs Panathinaikos Athens - No Channel

  13:00 Panthrakikos Komotini vs Panathinaikos Athens - No Channel

 

Link 1

  13:00 Diosgyor vs Videoton

  13:00 Diosgyor vs Videoton

 

Link 1

  13:00 Granitas Klaipeda vs Siauliai

  13:00 Granitas Klaipeda vs Siauliai

 

Link 1

  13:00 Sivasspor vs Balikesirspor

  13:00 Sivasspor vs Balikesirspor

 

Link 1

  13:00 Prestatyn Town vs Bangor City

  13:00 Prestatyn Town vs Bangor City

 

Link 1

  13:15 Egypt vs Morocco - WC Qualification

  13:15 Egypt vs Morocco - WC Qualification

 

Link 1

  13:30 Manchester City vs West Ham United

  13:30 Manchester City vs West Ham United

 

Link 1

  13:30 Nijmegen vs Almere City

  13:30 Nijmegen vs Almere City

 

Link 1

  13:30 Heracles vs PEC Zwolle

  13:30 Heracles vs PEC Zwolle

 

Link 1

  13:30 Ajax vs NAC Breda

  13:30 Ajax vs NAC Breda

 

Link 1

  13:30 FK Rostov Youth vs Torpedo Moscow Youth

  13:30 FK Rostov Youth vs Torpedo Moscow Youth

 

Link 1

  14:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves Tampere

  14:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves Tampere

 

Link 1

  14:00 KTP vs KuPS Kuopio

  14:00 KTP vs KuPS Kuopio

 

Link 1

  14:00 IFK Mariehamn vs HIFK Helsingfors

  14:00 IFK Mariehamn vs HIFK Helsingfors

 

Link 1

  14:00 SJK vs RoPS Rovaniemi

  14:00 SJK vs RoPS Rovaniemi

 

Link 1

  14:00 HJK Helsinki vs FC Lathi

  14:00 HJK Helsinki vs FC Lathi

 

Link 1

  14:00 AS Roma vs Atalanta

  14:00 AS Roma vs Atalanta

 

Link 1

  14:00 Palermo vs Genoa

  14:00 Palermo vs Genoa

 

Link 1

  14:00 Empoli vs Parma

  14:00 Empoli vs Parma

 

Link 1

  14:00 Chievo vs Udinese

  14:00 Chievo vs Udinese

 

Link 1

  14:00 Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

  14:00 Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

 

Link 1

  14:00 Terek Grozny vs Dinamo Moskva

  14:00 Terek Grozny vs Dinamo Moskva

 

Link 1

  14:00 Tosno vs Sibir

  14:00 Tosno vs Sibir

 

Link 1

  14:00 SKA-Energiya vs Volga

  14:00 SKA-Energiya vs Volga

 

Link 1

  14:00 Atvidabergs vs Falkenbergs

  14:00 Atvidabergs vs Falkenbergs

 

Link 1

  14:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Rizespor

  14:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Rizespor

 

Link 1

  14:01 Livorno vs Frosinone

  14:01 Livorno vs Frosinone

 

Link 1

  14:30 Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV

  14:30 Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV

 

Link 1

  14:30 Aarhus GF vs Viborg FF

  14:30 Aarhus GF vs Viborg FF

 

Link 1

  14:30 Nigeria vs Ivory Coast - WC Qualification

  14:30 Nigeria vs Ivory Coast - WC Qualification

 

Link 1

  14:30 Bodo-Glimt vs Odd

  14:30 Bodo-Glimt vs Odd

 

Link 1

  14:30 Leczna vs Lech Poznan

  14:30 Leczna vs Lech Poznan

 

Link 1

  14:30 CA River Plate vs CA Juventud

  14:30 CA River Plate vs CA Juventud

 

Link 1

  15:00 Luzern vs Grasshoppers

  15:00 Luzern vs Grasshoppers

 

Link 1

  15:00 1. FC Brno vs Mlada Boleslav

  15:00 1. FC Brno vs Mlada Boleslav

 

Link 1

  15:00 Aston Villa vs Liverpool FC - FA Cup Semifinal

  15:00 Aston Villa vs Liverpool FC - FA Cup Semifinal

 

Link 1

  15:00 Alcorcon vs RCD Mallorca

  15:00 Alcorcon vs RCD Mallorca

 

Link 1

  15:00 San Marino Calcio vs Grosseto

  15:00 San Marino Calcio vs Grosseto

 

Link 1

  15:00 Savona vs Reggiana

  15:00 Savona vs Reggiana

 

Link 1

  15:00 Stumbras vs Kruoja

  15:00 Stumbras vs Kruoja

 

Link 1

  15:00 KAC Kenitra vs Olympic Safi

  15:00 KAC Kenitra vs Olympic Safi

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Porto B vs Leixoes SC

  15:00 FC Porto B vs Leixoes SC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Tyumen vs Sakhalin

  15:00 Tyumen vs Sakhalin

 

Link 1

  15:00 Sokol Saratov vs Anzhi Makhachkala

  15:00 Sokol Saratov vs Anzhi Makhachkala

 

Link 1

  15:00 Angelholm vs Varberg

  15:00 Angelholm vs Varberg

 

Link 1

  15:00 Krka vs Olimpija

  15:00 Krka vs Olimpija

 

Link 1

  15:00 Chornomorets vs Hoverla

  15:00 Chornomorets vs Hoverla

 

Link 1

  15:00 Vorskla vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

  15:00 Vorskla vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

 

Link 1

  15:00 test

  15:00 test

 

Link 1

  15:15 Atromitos Athens vs PAS Giannina

  15:15 Atromitos Athens vs PAS Giannina

 

Link 1

  15:30 Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

  15:30 Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

 

Link 1

  15:30 Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

  15:30 Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

 

Link 1

  15:30 CS Universitatea Craiova vs Dinamo Bucuresti

  15:30 CS Universitatea Craiova vs Dinamo Bucuresti

 

Link 1

  15:45 Madagascar vs Senegal - WC Qualification

  15:45 Madagascar vs Senegal - WC Qualification

 

Link 1

  15:45 Utrecht vs Twente

  15:45 Utrecht vs Twente

 

Link 1

  16:00 ASA vs Recreativo da Caala

  16:00 ASA vs Recreativo da Caala

 

Link 1

  16:00 Concepcion vs Audax Italiano

  16:00 Concepcion vs Audax Italiano

 

Link 1

  16:00 Hradec Kralove vs Pribram

  16:00 Hradec Kralove vs Pribram

 

Link 1

  16:00 Brondby vs Hobro

  16:00 Brondby vs Hobro

 

Link 1

  16:00 Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur

  16:00 Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur

 

Link 1

  16:00 Real Union vs Real Madrid II

  16:00 Real Union vs Real Madrid II

 

Link 1

  16:00 Numancia vs FC Barcelona B

  16:00 Numancia vs FC Barcelona B

 

Link 1

  16:00 Compostela vs Coruxo

  16:00 Compostela vs Coruxo

 

Link 1

  16:00 Racing Ferrol vs UD Logrones

  16:00 Racing Ferrol vs UD Logrones

 

Link 1

  16:00 Granada vs Sevilla

  16:00 Granada vs Sevilla

 

Link 1

  16:00 Montpellier vs Caen

  16:00 Montpellier vs Caen

 

Link 1

  16:00 NK Zadar vs NK Osijek

  16:00 NK Zadar vs NK Osijek

 

Link 1

  16:00 Santa Clara vs Academico Viseu

  16:00 Santa Clara vs Academico Viseu

 

Link 1

  16:00 SL Benfica B vs Aves

  16:00 SL Benfica B vs Aves

 

Link 1

  16:00 Syrianska FC vs Ljungskile

  16:00 Syrianska FC vs Ljungskile

 

Link 1

  16:00 Brommapojkarna vs AFC United

  16:00 Brommapojkarna vs AFC United

 

Link 1

  16:15 PSV Championship Celebration

  16:15 PSV Championship Celebration

 

Link 1

  16:30 Wolfsburg vs Schalke 04

  16:30 Wolfsburg vs Schalke 04

 

Link 1

  16:30 Kuban Krasnodar vs Zenit

  16:30 Kuban Krasnodar vs Zenit

 

Link 1

  16:30 Hacken vs Goteborg

  16:30 Hacken vs Goteborg

 

Link 1

  17:00 Club Brugge vs Anderlecht

  17:00 Club Brugge vs Anderlecht

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag

  17:00 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag

 

Link 1

  17:00 Casertana vs FC Catanzaro

  17:00 Casertana vs FC Catanzaro

 

Link 1

  17:00 Pisa vs Pistoiese

  17:00 Pisa vs Pistoiese

 

Link 1

  17:00 Renate vs Pro Patria

  17:00 Renate vs Pro Patria

 

Link 1

  17:00 Cagliari vs Napoli

  17:00 Cagliari vs Napoli

 

Link 1

  17:00 Banga vs Palanga

  17:00 Banga vs Palanga

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sandnes Ulf vs Nest Sotra

  17:00 Sandnes Ulf vs Nest Sotra

 

Link 1

  17:00 Tromso vs Lillestrom

  17:00 Tromso vs Lillestrom

 

Link 1

  17:00 Stabaek vs Viking

  17:00 Stabaek vs Viking

 

Link 1

  17:00 Strommen IF vs Baerum SK

  17:00 Strommen IF vs Baerum SK

 

Link 1

  17:00 Kristiansund BK vs Asane Fotball

  17:00 Kristiansund BK vs Asane Fotball

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sogndal vs Honefoss BK

  17:00 Sogndal vs Honefoss BK

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08

  17:00 Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08

 

Link 1

  17:00 Molde vs Aalesund

  17:00 Molde vs Aalesund

 

Link 1

  17:00 Legia Warsaw vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

  17:00 Legia Warsaw vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

 

Link 1

  17:00 Setubal vs Estoril

  17:00 Setubal vs Estoril

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sporting Torres vs Boliqueime

  17:00 Sporting Torres vs Boliqueime

 

Link 1

  17:00 Partizan vs Mladost Lucani

  17:00 Partizan vs Mladost Lucani

 

Link 1

  17:00 Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray

  17:00 Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray

 

Link 1

  17:15 Valladolid vs Sabadell

  17:15 Valladolid vs Sabadell

 

Link 1

  17:30 Langreo vs Burgos

  17:30 Langreo vs Burgos

 

Link 1

  17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Levadeiakos

  17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Levadeiakos

 

Link 1

  17:30 Ujpest vs Papa

  17:30 Ujpest vs Papa

 

Link 1

  17:30 Volyn vs Dynamo Kyiv

  17:30 Volyn vs Dynamo Kyiv

 

Link 1

  18:00 Ludogorets vs Lovech

  18:00 Ludogorets vs Lovech

 

Link 1

  18:00 Villarreal CF vs Cordoba CF

  18:00 Villarreal CF vs Cordoba CF

 

Link 1

  18:00 Tenerife vs Llagostera

  18:00 Tenerife vs Llagostera

 

Link 1

  18:00 Slaven Koprivnica vs Zagreb

  18:00 Slaven Koprivnica vs Zagreb

 

Link 1

  18:00 Pumas UNAM vs Santos Laguna

  18:00 Pumas UNAM vs Santos Laguna

 

Link 1

  18:00 NOS Studio Sport

  18:00 NOS Studio Sport

 

Link 1

  18:00 Sporting CP vs Boavista FC

  18:00 Sporting CP vs Boavista FC

 

Link 1

  18:00 Zilina vs Spartak Myjava

  18:00 Zilina vs Spartak Myjava

 

Link 1

  18:10 Los Andes vs Estudiantes

  18:10 Los Andes vs Estudiantes

 

Link 1

  18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem

  18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem

 

Link 1

  18:30 Iquique vs San Marcos Arica

  18:30 Iquique vs San Marcos Arica

 

Link 1

  18:30 Nublense vs Santiago Wanderers

  18:30 Nublense vs Santiago Wanderers

 

Link 1

  18:30 FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland

  18:30 FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland

 

Link 1

  18:30 Maccabi Haifa FC vs Maccabi Petach Tikva

  18:30 Maccabi Haifa FC vs Maccabi Petach Tikva

 

Link 1

  18:30 Steaua Bucuresti vs Otelul

  18:30 Steaua Bucuresti vs Otelul

 

Link 1

  19:00 Nueva Chicago vs Racing Club

  19:00 Nueva Chicago vs Racing Club

 

Link 1

  19:00 Brazil vs Peru - WC Qualification

  19:00 Brazil vs Peru - WC Qualification

 

Link 1

  19:30 Kortrijk vs Sporting Charleroi

  19:30 Kortrijk vs Sporting Charleroi

 

Link 1

  19:30 Iberia vs Santiago Morning

  19:30 Iberia vs Santiago Morning

 

Link 1

  19:45 Inter Milan vs AC Milan

  19:45 Inter Milan vs AC Milan

 

Link 1

  20:00 San Jose vs The Strongest

  20:00 San Jose vs The Strongest

 

Link 1

  20:00 Treze vs Campinense

  20:00 Treze vs Campinense

 

Link 1

  20:00 Cruzeiro vs Atletico Mineiro

  20:00 Cruzeiro vs Atletico Mineiro

 

Link 1

  20:00 Corinthians vs Palmeiras - Semifinal

  20:00 Corinthians vs Palmeiras - Semifinal

 

Link 1

  20:00 Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto

  20:00 Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto

 

Link 1

  20:00 Eibar vs Celta de Vigo

  20:00 Eibar vs Celta de Vigo

 

Link 1

  20:00 Olympique Lyon vs Saint Etienne

  20:00 Olympique Lyon vs Saint Etienne

 

Link 1

  20:15 Instituto vs Chacarita Juniors

  20:15 Instituto vs Chacarita Juniors

 

Link 1

  20:15 Paraguay vs Colombia - WC Qualification

  20:15 Paraguay vs Colombia - WC Qualification

 

Link 1

  21:00 Sampaio Correa MA vs Moto Clube MA

  21:00 Sampaio Correa MA vs Moto Clube MA

 

Link 1

  21:00 NASL: Edmonton vs Fort Lauderdale Strikers

  21:00 NASL: Edmonton vs Fort Lauderdale Strikers

 

Link 1

  21:00 Atenas vs Penarol

  21:00 Atenas vs Penarol

 

Link 1

  21:10 Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo

  21:10 Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo

 

Link 1

  21:20 NOS Studio Voetbal

  21:20 NOS Studio Voetbal

 

Link 1

  21:30 Venezuela vs Argentina - WC Qualification

  21:30 Venezuela vs Argentina - WC Qualification

 

Link 1

  22:00 Barnechea vs Club Universidad de Chile

  22:00 Barnechea vs Club Universidad de Chile

 

Link 1

  22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba vs Millonarios

  22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba vs Millonarios

 

Link 1

  22:00 Emelec vs River Plate

  22:00 Emelec vs River Plate

 

Link 1

  22:00 Cesar Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso

  22:00 Cesar Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso

 

Link 1

  22:00 Nacional Asuncion vs Deportivo Capiata

  22:00 Nacional Asuncion vs Deportivo Capiata

 

Link 1

  22:00 Rubio nu vs Deportivo Santani

  22:00 Rubio nu vs Deportivo Santani

 

Link 1

  22:00 Club Guarani vs CS San Lorenzo

  22:00 Club Guarani vs CS San Lorenzo

 

Link 1

  22:00 Alianza vs Isidro Metapan

  22:00 Alianza vs Isidro Metapan

 

Link 1

  22:00 Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution

  22:00 Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution

 

Link 1

  22:15 River Plate vs Banfield

  22:15 River Plate vs Banfield

 

Link 1

  22:15 Wilstermann vs Bolivar

  22:15 Wilstermann vs Bolivar

 

Link 1

  22:30 San Martin San Juan vs Olimpo

  22:30 San Martin San Juan vs Olimpo

 

Link 1

  22:30 America RN vs ABC Natal FC

  22:30 America RN vs ABC Natal FC

 

Link 1

  22:30 Santos vs Sao Paulo - Semifinal

  22:30 Santos vs Sao Paulo - Semifinal

 

Link 1

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  22:45 Bolivia vs Ecuador - WC Qualification

  22:45 Bolivia vs Ecuador - WC Qualification

 

Link 1

  23:00 Leones Negros vs Pachuca

  23:00 Leones Negros vs Pachuca

 

Link 1

  23:20 Union La Calera vs Palestino

  23:20 Union La Calera vs Palestino

 

Link 1

  23:20 FA Cup Show

  23:20 FA Cup Show

 

Link 1


Watch FirstRowSports

FirstRowSports is an unofficial mirror site of firstrowsports after USA seized/stole the domain again. You can see here streams for free from Firstrowsports and other sources as well. You can also add them manually.

FirstRowSports is improved and will be improved in future. If you are happy using Firstrow, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you feel that some links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us

We do not stream on firstrowsports.eu, we are only meta-aggregator. But we still respect DMCA. If some content we link violates your rights shoot us an email and we will remove it. You can also check source of the link. Please follow our pages metioned at footer of front row sports page. Also if you are from UK or USA, you are NOT allowed to use this site.