Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  06:00 Western Sydney vs Wellington Phoenix

  06:00 Western Sydney vs Wellington Phoenix

 

Link 1

  07:35 BBC Match of the Day

  07:35 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  08:00 Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United

  08:00 Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United

 

Link 1

  08:00 Sunday Supplement

  08:00 Sunday Supplement

 

Link 1

  09:00 De tafel van Kees

  09:00 De tafel van Kees

 

Link 1

  09:30 Goals on Sunday

  09:30 Goals on Sunday

 

Link 1

  10:00 Der Volkswagen Doppelpass Live

  10:00 Der Volkswagen Doppelpass Live

 

Link 1

  11:00 Real Sociedad vs Granada CF

  11:00 Real Sociedad vs Granada CF

 

Link 1

  11:00 Espanyol B vs Atletico Baleares

  11:00 Espanyol B vs Atletico Baleares

 

Link 1

  11:00 Villarreal B vs Orihuela

  11:00 Villarreal B vs Orihuela

 

Link 1

  11:00 Noia vs Bergantinos

  11:00 Noia vs Bergantinos

 

Link 1

  11:00 Cordoba CF vs Real Zaragoza

  11:00 Cordoba CF vs Real Zaragoza

 

Link 1

  11:15 Feirense vs Portimonense

  11:15 Feirense vs Portimonense

 

Link 1

  11:30 AC Milan vs Genoa

  11:30 AC Milan vs Genoa

 

Link 1

  11:30 FC Groningen vs Ajax

  11:30 FC Groningen vs Ajax

 

Link 1

  11:30 Iran vs Iraq - Futsal

  11:30 Iran vs Iraq - Futsal

 

Link 1

  11:30 China vs Jordan - Futsal

  11:30 China vs Jordan - Futsal

 

Link 1

  11:30 Sivasspor vs Caykur Rizespor

  11:30 Sivasspor vs Caykur Rizespor

 

Link 1

  11:30 Balikesirspor vs Elazigspor

  11:30 Balikesirspor vs Elazigspor

 

Link 1

  11:30 Sanliurfaspor vs Samsunspor

  11:30 Sanliurfaspor vs Samsunspor

 

Link 1

  11:30 Gaziantepspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

  11:30 Gaziantepspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

 

Link 1

  12:00 Arsenal vs Leicester City

  12:00 Arsenal vs Leicester City

 

Link 1

  12:00 Universitatea Craiova vs Petrolul

  12:00 Universitatea Craiova vs Petrolul

 

Link 1

  12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

  12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  12:15 BBC Match of the Day

  12:15 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  12:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  12:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

Link 1

  12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Arminia Bielefeld

  12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Arminia Bielefeld

 

Link 1

  12:30 1 FC Union Berlin vs TSV 1860 Munchen

  12:30 1 FC Union Berlin vs TSV 1860 Munchen

 

Link 1

  12:30 SC Freiburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

  12:30 SC Freiburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

 

Link 1

  12:30 Al Kass International Cup U-17

  12:30 Al Kass International Cup U-17

 

Link 1

  12:45 Sao Bento vs Sao Bernardo

  12:45 Sao Bento vs Sao Bernardo

 

Link 1

  12:45 FC Sion vs St Gallen

  12:45 FC Sion vs St Gallen

 

Link 1

  13:00 AEK Larnaka vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

  13:00 AEK Larnaka vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

 

Link 1

  13:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava

  13:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava

 

Link 1

  13:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Wurzburger Kickers

  13:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Wurzburger Kickers

 

Link 1

  13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden vs SV Werder Bremen II

  13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden vs SV Werder Bremen II

 

Link 1

  13:00 Olympique Lyon vs SM Caen

  13:00 Olympique Lyon vs SM Caen

 

Link 1

  13:00 PAS Giannina vs Panathinaikos Athens

  13:00 PAS Giannina vs Panathinaikos Athens

 

Link 1

  13:00 Akragas vs Ischia

  13:00 Akragas vs Ischia

 

Link 1

  13:00 AIK vs IFK Norrkoping

  13:00 AIK vs IFK Norrkoping

 

Link 1

  13:00 Malmo FF vs Brondby IF

  13:00 Malmo FF vs Brondby IF

 

Link 1

  13:30 Banni Yas vs Emirate

  13:30 Banni Yas vs Emirate

 

Link 1

  13:30 Oostende vs Club Brugge KV

  13:30 Oostende vs Club Brugge KV

 

Link 1

  13:30 Cosenza Calcio vs FC Catanzaro

  13:30 Cosenza Calcio vs FC Catanzaro

 

Link 1

  13:30 Excelsior vs ADO den Haag

  13:30 Excelsior vs ADO den Haag

 

Link 1

  13:30 PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord

  13:30 PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord

 

Link 1

  13:30 BF Celtic vs Chippa United

  13:30 BF Celtic vs Chippa United

 

Link 1

  14:00 Belgische 2de Klasse

  14:00 Belgische 2de Klasse

 

Link 1

  14:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs RNK Split

  14:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs RNK Split

 

Link 1

  14:00 Sampdoria vs Atalanta Bergamo

  14:00 Sampdoria vs Atalanta Bergamo

 

Link 1

  14:00 Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

  14:00 Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

 

Link 1

  14:00 US Palermo vs Torino FC

  14:00 US Palermo vs Torino FC

 

Link 1

  14:00 Udinese vs Bologna FC

  14:00 Udinese vs Bologna FC

 

Link 1

  14:00 Uzbekistan vs Lebanon - Futsal

  14:00 Uzbekistan vs Lebanon - Futsal

 

Link 1

  14:00 Kyrgyzstan vs Saudi Arabia - Futsal

  14:00 Kyrgyzstan vs Saudi Arabia - Futsal

 

Link 1

  14:00 Eskisehirspor vs Antalyaspor

  14:00 Eskisehirspor vs Antalyaspor

 

Link 1

  14:00 Giresunspor vs Goztepe

  14:00 Giresunspor vs Goztepe

 

Link 1

  14:01 AE Paphos vs Ayia Napa

  14:01 AE Paphos vs Ayia Napa

 

Link 1

  14:01 Martina vs SS Monopoli

  14:01 Martina vs SS Monopoli

 

Link 1

  14:01 Casertana vs Juve Stabia

  14:01 Casertana vs Juve Stabia

 

Link 1

  14:01 Rimini vs Robur Siena

  14:01 Rimini vs Robur Siena

 

Link 1

  14:01 Pontedera vs Maceratese

  14:01 Pontedera vs Maceratese

 

Link 1

  14:01 FC Messina vs Paganese

  14:01 FC Messina vs Paganese

 

Link 1

  14:05 Aston Villa vs Liverpool FC

  14:05 Aston Villa vs Liverpool FC

 

Link 1

  14:25 German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  14:25 German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs Borussia Monchengladbach

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs Borussia Monchengladbach

 

Link 1

  14:30 Lech Poznan vs Nieciecza

  14:30 Lech Poznan vs Nieciecza

 

Link 1

  14:30 FC Timisoara vs Voluntari

  14:30 FC Timisoara vs Voluntari

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Luzern vs FC Zurich

  15:00 FC Luzern vs FC Zurich

 

Link 1

  15:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Basel

  15:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Basel

 

Link 1

  15:00 Slovacko vs Viktoria Plzen

  15:00 Slovacko vs Viktoria Plzen

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Sevilla vs UD Las Palmas

  15:00 FC Sevilla vs UD Las Palmas

 

Link 1

  15:00 Al Kass International Cup U-17

  15:00 Al Kass International Cup U-17

 

Link 1

  15:00 IFK Goteborg vs Stabaek IF

  15:00 IFK Goteborg vs Stabaek IF

 

Link 1

  15:15 Kalloni vs Panionios Athens

  15:15 Kalloni vs Panionios Athens

 

Link 1

  15:15 Panaitolikos vs Levadiakos FC

  15:15 Panaitolikos vs Levadiakos FC

 

Link 1

  15:30 FC Austria Wien vs SK Rapid Wien

  15:30 FC Austria Wien vs SK Rapid Wien

 

Link 1

  15:30 Paris Saint Germain vs Juvisy, W

  15:30 Paris Saint Germain vs Juvisy, W

 

Link 1

  15:45 NEC vs PSV

  15:45 NEC vs PSV

 

Link 1

  16:00 SD Huesca vs Girona FC

  16:00 SD Huesca vs Girona FC

 

Link 1

  16:00 Llagostera vs Albacete

  16:00 Llagostera vs Albacete

 

Link 1

  16:00 Real Oviedo vs CD Tenerife

  16:00 Real Oviedo vs CD Tenerife

 

Link 1

  16:00 Pontevedra vs Racing Club Ferrol

  16:00 Pontevedra vs Racing Club Ferrol

 

Link 1

  16:00 Leganes vs Osasuna

  16:00 Leganes vs Osasuna

 

Link 1

  16:00 Saint-Etienne vs AS Monaco

  16:00 Saint-Etienne vs AS Monaco

 

Link 1

  16:00 NK Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

  16:00 NK Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

 

Link 1

  16:10 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

  16:10 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

 

Link 1

  16:15 Al-Shabab vs Al-Jazira

  16:15 Al-Shabab vs Al-Jazira

 

Link 1

  16:30 FC Augsburg vs Bayern Munchen

  16:30 FC Augsburg vs Bayern Munchen

 

Link 1

  16:30 Mushuc Runa SC vs Club Sport Emelec

  16:30 Mushuc Runa SC vs Club Sport Emelec

 

Link 1

  16:30 Teramo vs Tuttocuoio

  16:30 Teramo vs Tuttocuoio

 

Link 1

  16:30 Spezia vs AS Livorno

  16:30 Spezia vs AS Livorno

 

Link 1

  16:30 UC Albinoleffe vs US Alessandria 1912

  16:30 UC Albinoleffe vs US Alessandria 1912

 

Link 1

  16:30 FeralpiSalo vs Cremonese

  16:30 FeralpiSalo vs Cremonese

 

Link 1

  17:00 Westerlo vs Standard de Liege

  17:00 Westerlo vs Standard de Liege

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag

  17:00 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag

 

Link 1

  17:00 Real Jaen vs UCAM Murcia

  17:00 Real Jaen vs UCAM Murcia

 

Link 1

  17:00 Legia Warsaw vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

  17:00 Legia Warsaw vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

 

Link 1

  17:00 Boavista FC vs Academica de Coimbra

  17:00 Boavista FC vs Academica de Coimbra

 

Link 1

  17:00 Dinamo Bucharest vs Botosani

  17:00 Dinamo Bucharest vs Botosani

 

Link 1

  17:00 Istanbul BB vs Besiktas

  17:00 Istanbul BB vs Besiktas

 

Link 1

  17:15 Getafe CF vs Atletico Madrid

  17:15 Getafe CF vs Atletico Madrid

 

Link 1

  17:15 SD Eibar vs UD Levante

  17:15 SD Eibar vs UD Levante

 

Link 1

  17:30 PAOK Saloniki vs Iraklis Saloniki

  17:30 PAOK Saloniki vs Iraklis Saloniki

 

Link 1

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  18:00 Hattrick - Die 2 Bundesliga

  18:00 Hattrick - Die 2 Bundesliga

 

Link 1

  18:00 Toluca vs Atlas

  18:00 Toluca vs Atlas

 

Link 1

  18:00 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

  18:00 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

 

Link 1

  18:10 Canal Football Club

  18:10 Canal Football Club

 

Link 1

  18:15 CD Numancia vs RCD Mallorca

  18:15 CD Numancia vs RCD Mallorca

 

Link 1

  18:30 Bundesliga Sky90

  18:30 Bundesliga Sky90

 

Link 1

  18:30 European Football Show Live

  18:30 European Football Show Live

 

Link 1

  19:00 Sint Truidense VV vs KV Mechelen

  19:00 Sint Truidense VV vs KV Mechelen

 

Link 1

  19:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Nacional Potosi

  19:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Nacional Potosi

 

Link 1

  19:00 Ciclon vs Universitario de Sucre

  19:00 Ciclon vs Universitario de Sucre

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Santa Cruz vs EC Bahia

  19:00 FC Santa Cruz vs EC Bahia

 

Link 1

  19:00 Corinthians SP vs Sao Paulo FC

  19:00 Corinthians SP vs Sao Paulo FC

 

Link 1

  19:00 Botafogo vs Sport Recife

  19:00 Botafogo vs Sport Recife

 

Link 1

  19:00 Vitoria da Conquista vs Ceara SC

  19:00 Vitoria da Conquista vs Ceara SC

 

Link 1

  19:00 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

  19:00 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

 

Link 1

  19:15 Maritimo Funchal vs Sporting Braga

  19:15 Maritimo Funchal vs Sporting Braga

 

Link 1

  19:30 FC Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo

  19:30 FC Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo

 

Link 1

  19:45 AC Fiorentina vs Inter Milan

  19:45 AC Fiorentina vs Inter Milan

 

Link 1

  20:00 CA Lanus vs Defensa y Justicia

  20:00 CA Lanus vs Defensa y Justicia

 

Link 1

  20:00 Rosario Central vs Newells Old Boys

  20:00 Rosario Central vs Newells Old Boys

 

Link 1

  20:00 Colo Colo vs Antofagasta

  20:00 Colo Colo vs Antofagasta

 

Link 1

  20:00 OGC Nice vs Olympique Marseille

  20:00 OGC Nice vs Olympique Marseille

 

Link 1

  20:00 Waterhouse FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC

  20:00 Waterhouse FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC

 

Link 1

  20:45 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag

  20:45 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag

 

Link 1

  21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal

  21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal

 

Link 1

  21:15 Club The Strongest vs Bolivar

  21:15 Club The Strongest vs Bolivar

 

Link 1

  21:15 Club Blooming vs San Jose

  21:15 Club Blooming vs San Jose

 

Link 1

  21:15 Fluminense FC RJ vs Tigres Brazil

  21:15 Fluminense FC RJ vs Tigres Brazil

 

Link 1

  21:30 Ponte Preta vs Botafogo

  21:30 Ponte Preta vs Botafogo

 

Link 1

  21:30 Flamengo PI vs Sampaio Correa

  21:30 Flamengo PI vs Sampaio Correa

 

Link 1

  21:30 Juazeirense vs Confianca

  21:30 Juazeirense vs Confianca

 

Link 1

  21:30 Barcelona SC vs Delfin

  21:30 Barcelona SC vs Delfin

 

Link 1

  21:40 El dia del Futbol

  21:40 El dia del Futbol

 

Link 1

  21:45 Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights

  21:45 Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights

 

Link 1

  21:45 Sky Calcio Live

  21:45 Sky Calcio Live

 

Link 1

  21:50 Canal Football Club Le Debrief

  21:50 Canal Football Club Le Debrief

 

Link 1

  22:00 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights

  22:00 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights

 

Link 1

  22:00 ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio

  22:00 ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio

 

Link 1

  22:00 BBC Match of the Day

  22:00 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

 

Link 1

  22:00 Deportivo Capiata vs Sol de America

  22:00 Deportivo Capiata vs Sol de America

 

Link 1

  22:30 Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers

  22:30 Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers

 

Link 1

  22:30 Club Nacional Asuncion vs Club Libertad

  22:30 Club Nacional Asuncion vs Club Libertad

 

Link 1

  23:00 Arnett Gardens FC FC Reno

  23:00 Arnett Gardens FC FC Reno

 

Link 1

  23:00 Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leon

  23:00 Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leon

 

Link 1

  23:00 Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Guarani

  23:00 Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Guarani

 

Link 1

  23:30 Jorge Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero

  23:30 Jorge Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero

 

Link 1

  23:30 Harbour View FC vs Cavalier FC

  23:30 Harbour View FC vs Cavalier FC

 

Link 1


Watch FirstRowSports

FirstRowSports is an unofficial mirror site of firstrowsports after USA seized/stole the domain again. You can see here streams for free from Firstrowsports and other sources as well. You can also add them manually.

FirstRowSports is improved and will be improved in future. If you are happy using Firstrow, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you feel that some links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us

We do not stream on firstrowsports.eu, we are only meta-aggregator. But we still respect DMCA. If some content we link violates your rights shoot us an email and we will remove it. You can also check source of the link. Please follow our pages metioned at footer of front row sports page. Also if you are from UK or USA, you are NOT allowed to use this site.