Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Volyn Lutsk vs Oleksandria

  15:00 FC Volyn Lutsk vs Oleksandria

 

Link 1

  15:05 Al-Sharjah vs Al Wehda

  15:05 Al-Sharjah vs Al Wehda

 

Link 1

  15:15 Al Dhafra vs Al Shabab

  15:15 Al Dhafra vs Al Shabab

 

Link 1

  15:30 Rapid CFR Suceava VS ACS Berceni

  15:30 Rapid CFR Suceava VS ACS Berceni

 

Link 1

  16:00 Dinamo Minsk vs FC Slutsk

  16:00 Dinamo Minsk vs FC Slutsk

 

Link 1

  16:00 Belshina vs FC BATE Borisov

  16:00 Belshina vs FC BATE Borisov

 

Link 1

  16:10 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Preview

  16:10 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Preview

 

Link 1

  16:30 Ilves vs IFK Mariehamn

  16:30 Ilves vs IFK Mariehamn

 

Link 1

  16:30 Vantaa vs SJK

  16:30 Vantaa vs SJK

 

Link 1

  16:30 PS Kemi vs HJK Helsinki

  16:30 PS Kemi vs HJK Helsinki

 

Link 1

  16:30 Sanliurfaspor vs Altinordu

  16:30 Sanliurfaspor vs Altinordu

 

Link 1

  16:45 Portugal vs Spain

  16:45 Portugal vs Spain

 

Link 1

  17:00 Jihlava vs Mlada Boleslav

  17:00 Jihlava vs Mlada Boleslav

 

Link 1

  17:00 German Regionalliga

  17:00 German Regionalliga

 

Link 1

  17:00 Aarhus GF vs Viborg FF

  17:00 Aarhus GF vs Viborg FF

 

Link 1

  17:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

  17:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

 

Link 1

  17:00 FAR Rabat vs MAT Tetouan

  17:00 FAR Rabat vs MAT Tetouan

 

Link 1

  17:00 Gornik Zabrze vs WKS Slask Wroclaw

  17:00 Gornik Zabrze vs WKS Slask Wroclaw

 

Link 1

  17:00 FK Dinamo Moscow vs FK Amkar Perm

  17:00 FK Dinamo Moscow vs FK Amkar Perm

 

Link 1

  17:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

  17:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

 

Link 1

  17:30 SC Austria Lustenau vs FAC Team Wien

  17:30 SC Austria Lustenau vs FAC Team Wien

 

Link 1

  17:30 KSV 1919 vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt

  17:30 KSV 1919 vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt

 

Link 1

  17:30 SV Austria Salzburg vs Liefering

  17:30 SV Austria Salzburg vs Liefering

 

Link 1

  17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

  17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

 

Link 1

  17:30 Austria Klagenfurt vs LASK Linz

  17:30 Austria Klagenfurt vs LASK Linz

 

Link 1

  17:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk

  17:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk

 

Link 1

  17:30 RB Leipzig vs Arminia Bielefeld

  17:30 RB Leipzig vs Arminia Bielefeld

 

Link 1

  17:30 MSV Duisburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

  17:30 MSV Duisburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

 

Link 1

  17:30 FC St. Pauli vs TSV 1860 Munchen

  17:30 FC St. Pauli vs TSV 1860 Munchen

 

Link 1

  17:30 1 FC Union Berlin vs VFL Bochum

  17:30 1 FC Union Berlin vs VFL Bochum

 

Link 1

  17:30 FSV Frankfurt vs 1 FC Kaiserslautern

  17:30 FSV Frankfurt vs 1 FC Kaiserslautern

 

Link 1

  17:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  17:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

Link 1

  17:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

  17:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

 

Link 1

  17:30 SC Paderborn 07 vs SC Freiburg

  17:30 SC Paderborn 07 vs SC Freiburg

 

Link 1

  17:40 La Data Room de Canal+

  17:40 La Data Room de Canal+

 

Link 1

  17:45 Al Ahli vs Banni Yas

  17:45 Al Ahli vs Banni Yas

 

Link 1

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  18:00 FC Ludogoretz vs PFC Montana

  18:00 FC Ludogoretz vs PFC Montana

 

Link 1

  18:00 FC Neman Grodno vs FC Minsk

  18:00 FC Neman Grodno vs FC Minsk

 

Link 1

  18:00 Fortuna Koln vs Chemnitzer FC

  18:00 Fortuna Koln vs Chemnitzer FC

 

Link 1

  18:00 England vs Cape Verde

  18:00 England vs Cape Verde

 

Link 1

  18:00 Botosani vs Voluntari

  18:00 Botosani vs Voluntari

 

Link 1

  18:00 Zavrc vs ND Gorica

  18:00 Zavrc vs ND Gorica

 

Link 1

  18:00 Bursaspor vs Galatasaray

  18:00 Bursaspor vs Galatasaray

 

Link 1

  18:55 Voetbal op Vrijdag - Schakelprogramma

  18:55 Voetbal op Vrijdag - Schakelprogramma

 

Link 1

  19:00 Zeljeznicar vs Zrinjski Mostar

  19:00 Zeljeznicar vs Zrinjski Mostar

 

Link 1

  19:00 Tours FC vs Chamois Niortais

  19:00 Tours FC vs Chamois Niortais

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade Brestois vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

  19:00 Stade Brestois vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

 

Link 1

  19:00 Creteil vs AC Ajaccio

  19:00 Creteil vs AC Ajaccio

 

Link 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 2

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 2

 

Link 1

  19:00 Red Star FC 93 vs Bourg-Peronnas

  19:00 Red Star FC 93 vs Bourg-Peronnas

 

Link 1

  19:00 RC Lens vs Paris FC

  19:00 RC Lens vs Paris FC

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Sochaux vs AJ Auxerre

  19:00 FC Sochaux vs AJ Auxerre

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade Lavallois vs Clermont Foot

  19:00 Stade Lavallois vs Clermont Foot

 

Link 1

  19:00 AC Le Havre vs Nimes Olympique

  19:00 AC Le Havre vs Nimes Olympique

 

Link 1

  19:00 Ajax vs FC Den Bosch

  19:00 Ajax vs FC Den Bosch

 

Link 1

  19:00 Sparta vs FC Dordrecht

  19:00 Sparta vs FC Dordrecht

 

Link 1

  19:00 Achilles 29 vs VVV Venlo

  19:00 Achilles 29 vs VVV Venlo

 

Link 1

  19:00 RKC Waalwijk vs MVV Maastricht

  19:00 RKC Waalwijk vs MVV Maastricht

 

Link 1

  19:00 SC Telstar vs Helmond Sport

  19:00 SC Telstar vs Helmond Sport

 

Link 1

  19:00 Almere City vs PSV Youth

  19:00 Almere City vs PSV Youth

 

Link 1

  19:00 Go Ahead Eagles vs NAC

  19:00 Go Ahead Eagles vs NAC

 

Link 1

  19:00 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes

  19:00 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes

 

Link 1

  19:00 Maritzburg Utd FC vs SuperSport United

  19:00 Maritzburg Utd FC vs SuperSport United

 

Link 1

  19:05 Chelsea vs Liverpool, U18

  19:05 Chelsea vs Liverpool, U18

 

Link 1

  19:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SKN Sankt Polten

  19:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SKN Sankt Polten

 

Link 1

  19:30 SV Zulte Waregem vs Oostende

  19:30 SV Zulte Waregem vs Oostende

 

Link 1

  19:30 FC Augsburg vs 1 FC Koln

  19:30 FC Augsburg vs 1 FC Koln

 

Link 1

  19:30 German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  19:30 German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  19:30 Sporting de Gijon vs SD Eibar

  19:30 Sporting de Gijon vs SD Eibar

 

Link 1

  19:30 France Championnat National

  19:30 France Championnat National

 

Link 1

  19:30 Paris Saint Germain vs Stade Rennes

  19:30 Paris Saint Germain vs Stade Rennes

 

Link 1

  19:30 Modena FC vs FC Crotone

  19:30 Modena FC vs FC Crotone

 

Link 1

  19:30 Voetbal Inside

  19:30 Voetbal Inside

 

Link 1

  19:30 Polish 1. Liga Match

  19:30 Polish 1. Liga Match

 

Link 1

  19:30 Ruch Chorzow vs Cracovia Krakow

  19:30 Ruch Chorzow vs Cracovia Krakow

 

Link 1

  19:30 Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava

  19:30 Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava

 

Link 1

  19:45 Birmingham City vs Middlesbrough

  19:45 Birmingham City vs Middlesbrough

 

Link 1

  19:45 Sunderland AFC vs Manchester City, W

  19:45 Sunderland AFC vs Manchester City, W

 

Link 1

  19:45 Galway United vs Longford Town

  19:45 Galway United vs Longford Town

 

Link 1

  19:45 Cork City vs St. Patrick Athletic

  19:45 Cork City vs St. Patrick Athletic

 

Link 1

  19:45 Derry City vs Sligo Rovers

  19:45 Derry City vs Sligo Rovers

 

Link 1

  19:45 Bohemians Dublin vs Dundalk

  19:45 Bohemians Dublin vs Dundalk

 

Link 1

  20:00 Marfil Santa Coloma vs Movistar Inter FS - Futsal

  20:00 Marfil Santa Coloma vs Movistar Inter FS - Futsal

 

Link 1

  20:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Bray Wanderers

  20:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Bray Wanderers

 

Link 1

  20:00 Wexford vs Finn Harps

  20:00 Wexford vs Finn Harps

 

Link 1

  20:30 Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal - Preview

  20:30 Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal - Preview

 

Link 1

  21:00 Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal

  21:00 Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal

 

Link 1

  21:30 Austrian Erste Liga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  21:30 Austrian Erste Liga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  21:45 French Magazine Jour de Foot

  21:45 French Magazine Jour de Foot

 

Link 1

  21:45 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

  21:45 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

 

Link 1

  22:00 El dia del Futbol

  22:00 El dia del Futbol

 

Link 1

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

 

Link 1

  22:30 W Connection FC vs Arnett Gardens

  22:30 W Connection FC vs Arnett Gardens

 

Link 1

  22:30 Union La Calera vs Deportes Iquique

  22:30 Union La Calera vs Deportes Iquique

 

Link 1

  22:30 Huachipato vs Universidad Chile

  22:30 Huachipato vs Universidad Chile

 

Link 1

  22:55 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

  22:55 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

 

Link 1

  23:00 Aldosivi Union vs Santa Fe

  23:00 Aldosivi Union vs Santa Fe

 

Link 1

  23:00 Estudiantes La Plata vs Newells Old Boys

  23:00 Estudiantes La Plata vs Newells Old Boys

 

Link 1


Watch FirstRowSports

FirstRowSports is an unofficial mirror site of firstrowsports after USA seized/stole the domain again. You can see here streams for free from Firstrowsports and other sources as well. You can also add them manually.

FirstRowSports is improved and will be improved in future. If you are happy using Firstrow, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you feel that some links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us

We do not stream on firstrowsports.eu, we are only meta-aggregator. But we still respect DMCA. If some content we link violates your rights shoot us an email and we will remove it. You can also check source of the link. Please follow our pages metioned at footer of front row sports page. Also if you are from UK or USA, you are NOT allowed to use this site.