Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  13:30 PFK Cherno More Varna vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

  13:30 PFK Cherno More Varna vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

 

Link 1

  13:30 Tom Tomsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk

  13:30 Tom Tomsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk

 

Link 1

  14:00 Maccabi Herzliya vs Hapoel Ashkelon

  14:00 Maccabi Herzliya vs Hapoel Ashkelon

 

Link 1

  14:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs Volga Nizhny Novgorod

  14:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs Volga Nizhny Novgorod

 

Link 1

  14:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih vs Naftovyk

  14:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih vs Naftovyk

 

Link 1

  15:30 Volgar Astrakhan vs FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk

  15:30 Volgar Astrakhan vs FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk

 

Link 1

  16:00 PFC Montana vs Levski Sofia

  16:00 PFC Montana vs Levski Sofia

 

Link 1

  16:00 Panelefsiniakos vs Agrotikos

  16:00 Panelefsiniakos vs Agrotikos

 

Link 1

  16:00 Petrolul vs CFR Cluj

  16:00 Petrolul vs CFR Cluj

 

Link 1

  16:00 Krylya Sovetov vs FC Ufa

  16:00 Krylya Sovetov vs FC Ufa

 

Link 1

  16:00 FK Shinnik Yaroslav vs Sokol Saratov

  16:00 FK Shinnik Yaroslav vs Sokol Saratov

 

Link 1

  16:00 France vs Denmark, U17

  16:00 France vs Denmark, U17

 

Link 1

  16:30 Dukla Praha vs Sigma Olomouc

  16:30 Dukla Praha vs Sigma Olomouc

 

Link 1

  16:30 A. Demirspor vs Altinordu

  16:30 A. Demirspor vs Altinordu

 

Link 1

  17:00 Zbrojovka Brno vs Jihlava

  17:00 Zbrojovka Brno vs Jihlava

 

Link 1

  17:00 SonderjyskE vs Esbjerg FB

  17:00 SonderjyskE vs Esbjerg FB

 

Link 1

  17:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

  17:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

 

Link 1

  17:00 Podbeskidzie vs Korona Kielce

  17:00 Podbeskidzie vs Korona Kielce

 

Link 1

  17:00 FK Zenit St. Petersburg II vs Spartak Moscow II

  17:00 FK Zenit St. Petersburg II vs Spartak Moscow II

 

Link 1

  17:00 Arsenal Tula vs KAMAZ

  17:00 Arsenal Tula vs KAMAZ

 

Link 1

  17:00 FK Tosno vs Baltika

  17:00 FK Tosno vs Baltika

 

Link 1

  17:30 FAC Team Wien vs SV Austria Salzburg

  17:30 FAC Team Wien vs SV Austria Salzburg

 

Link 1

  17:30 Liefering vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

  17:30 Liefering vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

 

Link 1

  17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

  17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

 

Link 1

  17:30 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt vs Austria Klagenfurt

  17:30 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt vs Austria Klagenfurt

 

Link 1

  17:30 SKN Sankt Polten vs KSV 1919

  17:30 SKN Sankt Polten vs KSV 1919

 

Link 1

  17:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

  17:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

 

Link 1

  17:30 FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

  17:30 FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

 

Link 1

  17:40 La Data Room de Canal+

  17:40 La Data Room de Canal+

 

Link 1

  17:40 FC Emmen vs Almere City

  17:40 FC Emmen vs Almere City

 

Link 1

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  18:00 Zavrc vs NK Celje

  18:00 Zavrc vs NK Celje

 

Link 1

  18:30 Dinamo Bucharest vs Viitorul Constanta

  18:30 Dinamo Bucharest vs Viitorul Constanta

 

Link 1

  19:00 Chelsea vs Manchester United, U21

  19:00 Chelsea vs Manchester United, U21

 

Link 1

  19:00 MSK Zilina vs HK 36 Skalica

  19:00 MSK Zilina vs HK 36 Skalica

 

Link 1

  19:30 LASK Linz vs SC Austria Lustenau

  19:30 LASK Linz vs SC Austria Lustenau

 

Link 1

  19:30 KRC Genk vs SV Zulte Waregem

  19:30 KRC Genk vs SV Zulte Waregem

 

Link 1

  19:30 AS Bari vs Cagliari

  19:30 AS Bari vs Cagliari

 

Link 1

  19:30 Voetbal Inside

  19:30 Voetbal Inside

 

Link 1

  19:30 Polish 1. Liga Match

  19:30 Polish 1. Liga Match

 

Link 1

  19:30 Wisla Krakow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

  19:30 Wisla Krakow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

 

Link 1

  19:45 AJ Auxerre vs AC Le Havre

  19:45 AJ Auxerre vs AC Le Havre

 

Link 1

  19:45 Bourg-Peronnas vs RC Lens

  19:45 Bourg-Peronnas vs RC Lens

 

Link 1

  19:45 AS Nancy vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

  19:45 AS Nancy vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

 

Link 1

  19:45 Multiplex Ligue 2

  19:45 Multiplex Ligue 2

 

Link 1

  19:45 Red Star FC 93 vs Dijon Footbal

  19:45 Red Star FC 93 vs Dijon Footbal

 

Link 1

  19:45 AC Ajaccio vs FC Sochaux

  19:45 AC Ajaccio vs FC Sochaux

 

Link 1

  19:45 Clermont Foot vs Stade Brestois

  19:45 Clermont Foot vs Stade Brestois

 

Link 1

  19:45 FC Metz vs Tours FC

  19:45 FC Metz vs Tours FC

 

Link 1

  19:45 Nimes Olympique vs Stade Lavallois

  19:45 Nimes Olympique vs Stade Lavallois

 

Link 1

  19:45 Paris FC vs Valenciennes

  19:45 Paris FC vs Valenciennes

 

Link 1

  19:45 Chamois Niortais vs Creteil

  19:45 Chamois Niortais vs Creteil

 

Link 1

  19:45 Dundalk vs Galway United

  19:45 Dundalk vs Galway United

 

Link 1

  19:45 St. Patrick Athletic vs Derry City

  19:45 St. Patrick Athletic vs Derry City

 

Link 1

  19:45 Coleraine FC vs Glentoran FC

  19:45 Coleraine FC vs Glentoran FC

 

Link 1

  19:45 FC Volendam vs MVV Maastricht

  19:45 FC Volendam vs MVV Maastricht

 

Link 1

  19:45 Inverness vs Dundee United

  19:45 Inverness vs Dundee United

 

Link 1

  20:00 Racing Strasbourg vs SC Bastia

  20:00 Racing Strasbourg vs SC Bastia

 

Link 1

  20:00 Finn Harps vs Bohemians Dublin

  20:00 Finn Harps vs Bohemians Dublin

 

Link 1

  20:00 Pacos de Ferreira vs Tondela - Preview

  20:00 Pacos de Ferreira vs Tondela - Preview

 

Link 1

  20:30 Pacos de Ferreira vs Tondela

  20:30 Pacos de Ferreira vs Tondela

 

Link 1

  21:30 Austrian Erste Liga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  21:30 Austrian Erste Liga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  21:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

  21:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

 

Link 1

  21:45 French Magazine Jour de Foot

  21:45 French Magazine Jour de Foot

 

Link 1

  21:45 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

  21:45 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

 

Link 1

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

 

Link 1

  23:00 Union Santa Fe vs Argentinos Juniors

  23:00 Union Santa Fe vs Argentinos Juniors

 

Link 1


Watch FirstRowSports

FirstRowSports is an unofficial mirror site of firstrowsports after USA seized/stole the domain again. You can see here streams for free from Firstrowsports and other sources as well. You can also add them manually.

FirstRowSports is improved and will be improved in future. If you are happy using Firstrow, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you feel that some links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us

We do not stream on firstrowsports.eu, we are only meta-aggregator. But we still respect DMCA. If some content we link violates your rights shoot us an email and we will remove it. You can also check source of the link. Please follow our pages metioned at footer of front row sports page. Also if you are from UK or USA, you are NOT allowed to use this site.