Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  13:00 Neftchi Baku vs Khazar Lankaran

  13:00 Neftchi Baku vs Khazar Lankaran

 

Link 1

  13:00 Tescoma Zlin vs Sparta Prague

  13:00 Tescoma Zlin vs Sparta Prague

 

Link 1

  13:00 FC Metz vs AC Le Havre

  13:00 FC Metz vs AC Le Havre

 

Link 1

  13:00 Bnei Yehuda vs Bnei Sakhnin

  13:00 Bnei Yehuda vs Bnei Sakhnin

 

Link 1

  13:00 L Aquila vs Spal 1907

  13:00 L Aquila vs Spal 1907

 

Link 1

  13:00 Holstein Kiel vs Vfl Osnabruck

  13:00 Holstein Kiel vs Vfl Osnabruck

 

Link 1

  13:25 Al-Wasl vs Al-Shaab

  13:25 Al-Wasl vs Al-Shaab

 

Link 1

  14:00 NK Osijek vs NK Istra 1961

  14:00 NK Osijek vs NK Istra 1961

 

Link 1

  14:00 Empoli FC vs Frosinone Calcio

  14:00 Empoli FC vs Frosinone Calcio

 

Link 1

  14:00 US Avellino vs AS Bari

  14:00 US Avellino vs AS Bari

 

Link 1

  14:00 Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol

  14:00 Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol

 

Link 1

  14:00 Latina vs Cagliari

  14:00 Latina vs Cagliari

 

Link 1

  14:00 Ostersunds FK vs Ranheim Fotball

  14:00 Ostersunds FK vs Ranheim Fotball

 

Link 1

  14:00 Konyaspor vs Osmanlispor

  14:00 Konyaspor vs Osmanlispor

 

Link 1

  14:01 Pordenone vs Pro Patria

  14:01 Pordenone vs Pro Patria

 

Link 1

  14:01 Pistoiese vs Lupa Roma

  14:01 Pistoiese vs Lupa Roma

 

Link 1

  14:01 Cuneo vs Bassano Virtus

  14:01 Cuneo vs Bassano Virtus

 

Link 1

  14:01 Lupa Castelli Romani vs Fidelis Andria

  14:01 Lupa Castelli Romani vs Fidelis Andria

 

Link 1

  14:01 FC Sudtirol Bolzano vs Padova

  14:01 FC Sudtirol Bolzano vs Padova

 

Link 1

  14:01 Lumezzane vs Renate

  14:01 Lumezzane vs Renate

 

Link 1

  14:30 Werder Bremen vs TSG Hoffenheim

  14:30 Werder Bremen vs TSG Hoffenheim

 

Link 1

  14:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Hannover 96

  14:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Hannover 96

 

Link 1

  14:30 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live

  14:30 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live

 

Link 1

  14:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs FC Ingolstadt 04

  14:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs FC Ingolstadt 04

 

Link 1

  14:30 VFB Stuttgart vs Hertha BSC Berlin

  14:30 VFB Stuttgart vs Hertha BSC Berlin

 

Link 1

  14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 

Link 1

  14:30 Gornik Leczna vs GKS Piast Gliwice

  14:30 Gornik Leczna vs GKS Piast Gliwice

 

Link 1

  14:30 Djurgardens IF vs Aalesunds FK

  14:30 Djurgardens IF vs Aalesunds FK

 

Link 1

  14:45 Gillette Soccer Saturday

  14:45 Gillette Soccer Saturday

 

Link 1

  15:00 Bristol City vs Ipswich Town

  15:00 Bristol City vs Ipswich Town

 

Link 1

  15:00 Swansea City FC vs Southampton FC

  15:00 Swansea City FC vs Southampton FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Stoke City

  15:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Stoke City

 

Link 1

  15:00 Everton FC vs West Bromwich Albion

  15:00 Everton FC vs West Bromwich Albion

 

Link 1

  15:00 Crystal Palace vs Watford FC

  15:00 Crystal Palace vs Watford FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Norwich City vs West Ham United

  15:00 Norwich City vs West Ham United

 

Link 1

  15:00 Real Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao

  15:00 Real Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Porto B vs Famalicao

  15:00 FC Porto B vs Famalicao

 

Link 1

  15:00 Sporting CP B vs Oriental

  15:00 Sporting CP B vs Oriental

 

Link 1

  15:00 Academico Viseu vs SL Benfica B

  15:00 Academico Viseu vs SL Benfica B

 

Link 1

  15:00 Celtic vs Ross County

  15:00 Celtic vs Ross County

 

Link 1

  15:00 Alloa Athletic vs Rangers FC

  15:00 Alloa Athletic vs Rangers FC

 

Link 1

  15:01 SV Ried vs Red Bull Salzburg

  15:01 SV Ried vs Red Bull Salzburg

 

Link 1

  15:01 Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Nea Salamina Famagusta

  15:01 Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Nea Salamina Famagusta

 

Link 1

  15:01 Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905

  15:01 Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905

 

Link 1

  15:01 Teplice vs 1 FK Pribram

  15:01 Teplice vs 1 FK Pribram

 

Link 1

  15:01 Jablonec vs Jihlava

  15:01 Jablonec vs Jihlava

 

Link 1

  15:01 Real Union vs Real Sociedad B

  15:01 Real Union vs Real Sociedad B

 

Link 1

  15:01 Al Kass International Cup U-17

  15:01 Al Kass International Cup U-17

 

Link 1

  15:15 Panthrakikos vs Platanias

  15:15 Panthrakikos vs Platanias

 

Link 1

  15:30 Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

  15:30 Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

 

Link 1

  16:00 Somozas vs Compostela

  16:00 Somozas vs Compostela

 

Link 1

  16:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Lille OSC

  16:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Lille OSC

 

Link 1

  16:00 Viitorul Constanta vs CSMS Iasi

  16:00 Viitorul Constanta vs CSMS Iasi

 

Link 1

  16:00 Polokwane City FC vs Golden Arrows

  16:00 Polokwane City FC vs Golden Arrows

 

Link 1

  16:15 Al-Sharjah vs Al Ahli

  16:15 Al-Sharjah vs Al Ahli

 

Link 1

  16:15 Moreirense vs OS Belenenses Lisbon

  16:15 Moreirense vs OS Belenenses Lisbon

 

Link 1

  16:30 German Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  16:30 German Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  16:30 Sport Am Samstag

  16:30 Sport Am Samstag

 

Link 1

  16:30 BBC Final Score

  16:30 BBC Final Score

 

Link 1

  16:30 Panegialios vs Lamia

  16:30 Panegialios vs Lamia

 

Link 1

  16:30 AC Ancona vs Carrarese

  16:30 AC Ancona vs Carrarese

 

Link 1

  16:30 Prato vs Lucchese

  16:30 Prato vs Lucchese

 

Link 1

  16:30 AC Arezzo vs Savona

  16:30 AC Arezzo vs Savona

 

Link 1

  16:30 Reggiana vs AC Mantova

  16:30 Reggiana vs AC Mantova

 

Link 1

  16:30 Denizlispor vs Adanaspor

  16:30 Denizlispor vs Adanaspor

 

Link 1

  16:45 FC Thun vs Lugano

  16:45 FC Thun vs Lugano

 

Link 1

  17:00 Royal Charleroi vs KV Kortrijk

  17:00 Royal Charleroi vs KV Kortrijk

 

Link 1

  17:00 AEL Limassol vs Doxa

  17:00 AEL Limassol vs Doxa

 

Link 1

  17:00 ARD Sportschau

  17:00 ARD Sportschau

 

Link 1

  17:00 Universidad Catolica vs Fuerza Amarilla

  17:00 Universidad Catolica vs Fuerza Amarilla

 

Link 1

  17:00 SD Ponferradina vs Alcorcon

  17:00 SD Ponferradina vs Alcorcon

 

Link 1

  17:00 Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Valladolid

  17:00 Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Valladolid

 

Link 1

  17:00 UD Almeria vs Lugo

  17:00 UD Almeria vs Lugo

 

Link 1

  17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Elche CF

  17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Elche CF

 

Link 1

  17:00 HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Slaven Koprivnica

  17:00 HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Slaven Koprivnica

 

Link 1

  17:00 Ujpest vs Fehervar

  17:00 Ujpest vs Fehervar

 

Link 1

  17:00 Piacenza vs Giana

  17:00 Piacenza vs Giana

 

Link 1

  17:00 AC Chievo Verona vs US Sassuolo

  17:00 AC Chievo Verona vs US Sassuolo

 

Link 1

  17:00 Fox Sports De Eretribune

  17:00 Fox Sports De Eretribune

 

Link 1

  17:00 Cracovia Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze

  17:00 Cracovia Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze

 

Link 1

  17:00 Lechia Gdansk vs Podbeskidzie

  17:00 Lechia Gdansk vs Podbeskidzie

 

Link 1

  17:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Galatasaray

  17:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Galatasaray

 

Link 1

  17:15 Villarreal CF vs Malaga CF

  17:15 Villarreal CF vs Malaga CF

 

Link 1

  17:15 Livingston vs Hibernian

  17:15 Livingston vs Hibernian

 

Link 1

  17:20 Slavia Prague vs Zbrojovka Brno

  17:20 Slavia Prague vs Zbrojovka Brno

 

Link 1

  17:30 SV Grodig vs FC Admira

  17:30 SV Grodig vs FC Admira

 

Link 1

  17:30 WAC Sankt Andra vs SK Sturm Graz

  17:30 WAC Sankt Andra vs SK Sturm Graz

 

Link 1

  17:30 Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast

  17:30 Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast

 

Link 1

  17:30 SCR Altach vs SV Mattersburg

  17:30 SCR Altach vs SV Mattersburg

 

Link 1

  17:30 1 FC Koln vs Eintracht Frankfurt

  17:30 1 FC Koln vs Eintracht Frankfurt

 

Link 1

  17:30 Chelsea vs Newcastle United

  17:30 Chelsea vs Newcastle United

 

Link 1

  17:30 L Hospitalet vs Sabadell

  17:30 L Hospitalet vs Sabadell

 

Link 1

  17:30 AEK Athens vs Olympiacos Piraeus

  17:30 AEK Athens vs Olympiacos Piraeus

 

Link 1

  17:30 Heracles vs AZ

  17:30 Heracles vs AZ

 

Link 1

  17:30 Ayacucho FC vs FBC Melgar

  17:30 Ayacucho FC vs FBC Melgar

 

Link 1

  17:30 Serbia vs Kazakhstan - Futsal

  17:30 Serbia vs Kazakhstan - Futsal

 

Link 1

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana

  18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana

 

Link 1

  18:30 Clube Desportivo Nacional vs Sporting CP

  18:30 Clube Desportivo Nacional vs Sporting CP

 

Link 1

  18:30 Astra Ploiesti vs CFR Cluj

  18:30 Astra Ploiesti vs CFR Cluj

 

Link 1

  18:45 Guarani vs America Mineiro

  18:45 Guarani vs America Mineiro

 

Link 1

  18:45 Roda JC vs FC Twente

  18:45 Roda JC vs FC Twente

 

Link 1

  18:45 Willem II vs De Graafschap

  18:45 Willem II vs De Graafschap

 

Link 1

  19:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs SV Zulte Waregem

  19:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs SV Zulte Waregem

 

Link 1

  19:00 Leuven vs Sporting Lokeren

  19:00 Leuven vs Sporting Lokeren

 

Link 1

  19:00 Fortaleza vs River Plate SE

  19:00 Fortaleza vs River Plate SE

 

Link 1

  19:00 Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Linense

  19:00 Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Linense

 

Link 1

  19:00 Coruripe vs America RN

  19:00 Coruripe vs America RN

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Vaduz vs Young Boys Bern

  19:00 FC Vaduz vs Young Boys Bern

 

Link 1

  19:00 En Avant Guingamp vs Girondins Bordeaux

  19:00 En Avant Guingamp vs Girondins Bordeaux

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade de Reims vs SC Bastia

  19:00 Stade de Reims vs SC Bastia

 

Link 1

  19:00 Gazelec Ajaccio vs ESTAC Troyes

  19:00 Gazelec Ajaccio vs ESTAC Troyes

 

Link 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Nantes vs FC Lorient

  19:00 FC Nantes vs FC Lorient

 

Link 1

  19:00 Montpellier HSC vs Toulouse

  19:00 Montpellier HSC vs Toulouse

 

Link 1

  19:15 CD Mirandes vs Deportivo Alaves

  19:15 CD Mirandes vs Deportivo Alaves

 

Link 1

  19:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  19:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  19:30 KRC Genk vs Waasland Beveren

  19:30 KRC Genk vs Waasland Beveren

 

Link 1

  19:30 Real Potosi vs Sport Boys

  19:30 Real Potosi vs Sport Boys

 

Link 1

  19:30 Valencia CF vs Espanyol

  19:30 Valencia CF vs Espanyol

 

Link 1

  19:30 Catania vs US Lecce

  19:30 Catania vs US Lecce

 

Link 1

  19:30 Pisa vs Santarcangelo

  19:30 Pisa vs Santarcangelo

 

Link 1

  19:45 Juventus vs Napoli

  19:45 Juventus vs Napoli

 

Link 1

  19:45 Vitesse vs SC Heerenveen

  19:45 Vitesse vs SC Heerenveen

 

Link 1

  20:00 CA Tigre vs Atletico Huracan

  20:00 CA Tigre vs Atletico Huracan

 

Link 1

  20:00 Palestino vs Universidad Chile

  20:00 Palestino vs Universidad Chile

 

Link 1

  20:00 Aucas vs River Plate

  20:00 Aucas vs River Plate

 

Link 1

  20:00 Sporting Cristal vs Comerciantes Unidos

  20:00 Sporting Cristal vs Comerciantes Unidos

 

Link 1

  20:00 Russia vs Spain - Futsal

  20:00 Russia vs Spain - Futsal

 

Link 1

  20:45 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Vitoria Setubal

  20:45 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Vitoria Setubal

 

Link 1

  21:00 Football League Tonight

  21:00 Football League Tonight

 

Link 1

  21:05 Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Betis

  21:05 Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Betis

 

Link 1

  21:10 River Plate vs General Caballero

  21:10 River Plate vs General Caballero

 

Link 1

  21:25 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

  21:25 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

 

Link 1

  21:30 Imperatriz vs Salgueiro

  21:30 Imperatriz vs Salgueiro

 

Link 1

  21:30 ABC Natal FC vs Campinense

  21:30 ABC Natal FC vs Campinense

 

Link 1

  21:40 French Magazine Jour de Foot

  21:40 French Magazine Jour de Foot

 

Link 1

  21:45 Sky Calcio Live

  21:45 Sky Calcio Live

 

Link 1

  21:50 Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights

  21:50 Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights

 

Link 1

  22:00 Atletico de Rafaela vs Estudiantes La Plata

  22:00 Atletico de Rafaela vs Estudiantes La Plata

 

Link 1

  22:00 Aldosivi vs Argentinos Juniors

  22:00 Aldosivi vs Argentinos Juniors

 

Link 1

  22:00 San Lorenzo vs Sarmiento

  22:00 San Lorenzo vs Sarmiento

 

Link 1

  22:00 Millonarios vs Deportivo Pasto

  22:00 Millonarios vs Deportivo Pasto

 

Link 1

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

 

Link 1

  22:05 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights

  22:05 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights

 

Link 1

  22:30 Cobresal vs Universidad de Concepcion

  22:30 Cobresal vs Universidad de Concepcion

 

Link 1

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  22:45 Gremio Porto Alegre vs Santos FC

  22:45 Gremio Porto Alegre vs Santos FC

 

Link 1

  23:00 El dia del Futbol

  23:00 El dia del Futbol

 

Link 1

  23:00 Cruz Azul vs Queretaro FC

  23:00 Cruz Azul vs Queretaro FC

 

Link 1


Watch FirstRowSports

FirstRowSports is an unofficial mirror site of firstrowsports after USA seized/stole the domain again. You can see here streams for free from Firstrowsports and other sources as well. You can also add them manually.

FirstRowSports is improved and will be improved in future. If you are happy using Firstrow, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you feel that some links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us

We do not stream on firstrowsports.eu, we are only meta-aggregator. But we still respect DMCA. If some content we link violates your rights shoot us an email and we will remove it. You can also check source of the link. Please follow our pages metioned at footer of front row sports page. Also if you are from UK or USA, you are NOT allowed to use this site.