Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ChelseaTV

  00:00 ChelseaTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 MUTV

  00:00 MUTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 LFCTV

  00:00 LFCTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky News Live

  00:00 Sky News Live

 

Link 1

  15:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Haifa

  15:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Haifa

 

Link 1

  16:00 SM Caen vs Olympique Lyon

  16:00 SM Caen vs Olympique Lyon

 

Link 1

  16:15 Vitoria Setubal vs Rio Ave FC

  16:15 Vitoria Setubal vs Rio Ave FC

 

Link 1

  16:30 Universidad de Concepcion vs Cobresal

  16:30 Universidad de Concepcion vs Cobresal

 

Link 1

  16:30 BBC Final Score

  16:30 BBC Final Score

 

Link 1

  16:30 ACS Poli Timisoara vs Concordia Chiajna

  16:30 ACS Poli Timisoara vs Concordia Chiajna

 

Link 1

  16:45 Lugano vs FC Luzern

  16:45 Lugano vs FC Luzern

 

Link 1

  16:45 Maribor vs Krka

  16:45 Maribor vs Krka

 

Link 1

  17:00 Leuven Sint vs Truidense VV

  17:00 Leuven Sint vs Truidense VV

 

Link 1

  17:00 ARD Sportschau

  17:00 ARD Sportschau

 

Link 1

  17:00 Bologna FC vs US Sassuolo

  17:00 Bologna FC vs US Sassuolo

 

Link 1

  17:00 FS Metta LU Riga vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala

  17:00 FS Metta LU Riga vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala

 

Link 1

  17:00 KAC Kenitra vs Renaissance Berkane

  17:00 KAC Kenitra vs Renaissance Berkane

 

Link 1

  17:00 Viking Stavanger vs Sandefjord

  17:00 Viking Stavanger vs Sandefjord

 

Link 1

  17:00 Zaglebie Lubin vs Ruch Chorzow

  17:00 Zaglebie Lubin vs Ruch Chorzow

 

Link 1

  17:00 Dolcan Zabki vs Rozwoj Katowice

  17:00 Dolcan Zabki vs Rozwoj Katowice

 

Link 1

  17:00 SL Benfica vs Sacavenense - Juniors

  17:00 SL Benfica vs Sacavenense - Juniors

 

Link 1

  17:00 Istanbul BB vs Bursaspor

  17:00 Istanbul BB vs Bursaspor

 

Link 1

  17:00 Genclerbirligi vs Kasimpasa SK

  17:00 Genclerbirligi vs Kasimpasa SK

 

Link 1

  17:00 Giresunspor vs Adanaspor

  17:00 Giresunspor vs Adanaspor

 

Link 1

  17:15 Levadiakos FC vs Olympiakos Pireus

  17:15 Levadiakos FC vs Olympiakos Pireus

 

Link 1

  17:15 Panthrakikos vs Veria FC

  17:15 Panthrakikos vs Veria FC

 

Link 1

  17:30 SV Grodig vs SV Ried

  17:30 SV Grodig vs SV Ried

 

Link 1

  17:30 SK Rapid Wien vs SV Mattersburg

  17:30 SK Rapid Wien vs SV Mattersburg

 

Link 1

  17:30 Dinamo Brest vs Naftan Novopolotsk

  17:30 Dinamo Brest vs Naftan Novopolotsk

 

Link 1

  17:30 Bayern Munchen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  17:30 Bayern Munchen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

 

Link 1

  17:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton FC

  17:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton FC

 

Link 1

  17:30 Lugo vs Llagostera

  17:30 Lugo vs Llagostera

 

Link 1

  17:30 Real Sociedad vs Sporting de Gijon

  17:30 Real Sociedad vs Sporting de Gijon

 

Link 1

  17:30 FC Utrecht vs FC Groningen

  17:30 FC Utrecht vs FC Groningen

 

Link 1

  17:30 FK Spartak Moscow vs FK Anzhi Makhachkala

  17:30 FK Spartak Moscow vs FK Anzhi Makhachkala

 

Link 1

  17:30 FC Volyn Lutsk vs Olimpik Donetsk

  17:30 FC Volyn Lutsk vs Olimpik Donetsk

 

Link 1

  17:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Metalist Kharkiv

  17:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Metalist Kharkiv

 

Link 1

  18:00 Litex Lovech vs Beroe Stara Zagora

  18:00 Litex Lovech vs Beroe Stara Zagora

 

Link 1

  18:00 Aris Limassol vs Ermis Aradippou

  18:00 Aris Limassol vs Ermis Aradippou

 

Link 1

  18:00 Nea Salamina vs Anorthosis FC

  18:00 Nea Salamina vs Anorthosis FC

 

Link 1

  18:00 RNK Split vs NK Istra 1961

  18:00 RNK Split vs NK Istra 1961

 

Link 1

  18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona

  18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona

 

Link 1

  18:00 FK Novi Pazar vs FK Rad Beograd

  18:00 FK Novi Pazar vs FK Rad Beograd

 

Link 1

  18:00 Partizan Belgrade vs OFK Beograd

  18:00 Partizan Belgrade vs OFK Beograd

 

Link 1

  18:00 Spartak Myjava vs Zlate Moravce

  18:00 Spartak Myjava vs Zlate Moravce

 

Link 1

  18:00 FK Senica vs AS Trencin

  18:00 FK Senica vs AS Trencin

 

Link 1

  18:00 MFK Ruzomberok vs Zemplin Michalovce

  18:00 MFK Ruzomberok vs Zemplin Michalovce

 

Link 1

  18:00 Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Skalica

  18:00 Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Skalica

 

Link 1

  18:00 Dunajska Streda vs Sport Podbrezova

  18:00 Dunajska Streda vs Sport Podbrezova

 

Link 1

  18:30 Juan Aurich vs Club Alianza Lima

  18:30 Juan Aurich vs Club Alianza Lima

 

Link 1

  18:30 FC Porto vs Estoril

  18:30 FC Porto vs Estoril

 

Link 1

  18:45 SC Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle

  18:45 SC Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle

 

Link 1

  18:45 RKC Waalwijk vs PSV Youth

  18:45 RKC Waalwijk vs PSV Youth

 

Link 1

  18:45 Excelsior vs De Graafschap

  18:45 Excelsior vs De Graafschap

 

Link 1

  19:00 Skenderbeu vs FK Kukesi

  19:00 Skenderbeu vs FK Kukesi

 

Link 1

  19:00 Teuta Durres vs Vllaznia Shkoder

  19:00 Teuta Durres vs Vllaznia Shkoder

 

Link 1

  19:00 Oostende vs SV Zulte Waregem

  19:00 Oostende vs SV Zulte Waregem

 

Link 1

  19:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs KV Kortrijk

  19:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs KV Kortrijk

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Vaduz vs St Gallen

  19:00 FC Vaduz vs St Gallen

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade Rennes vs Toulouse

  19:00 Stade Rennes vs Toulouse

 

Link 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade de Reims vs FC Lorient

  19:00 Stade de Reims vs FC Lorient

 

Link 1

  19:00 Lille OSC vs Gazelec Ajaccio

  19:00 Lille OSC vs Gazelec Ajaccio

 

Link 1

  19:00 SCO Angers vs OGC Nice

  19:00 SCO Angers vs OGC Nice

 

Link 1

  19:00 ESTAC Troyes vs Montpellier HSC

  19:00 ESTAC Troyes vs Montpellier HSC

 

Link 1

  19:00 SL Benfica vs Moreirense - Preview

  19:00 SL Benfica vs Moreirense - Preview

 

Link 1

  19:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Dinamo Bucuresti

  19:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Dinamo Bucuresti

 

Link 1

  19:00 FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Radnicki Nis

  19:00 FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Radnicki Nis

 

Link 1

  19:00 Balikesirspor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

  19:00 Balikesirspor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

 

Link 1

  19:00 Karşıyaka SK vs Samsunspor

  19:00 Karşıyaka SK vs Samsunspor

 

Link 1

  19:00 Montevideo Wanderers vs Nacional Montevideo

  19:00 Montevideo Wanderers vs Nacional Montevideo

 

Link 1

  19:15 Krsko vs Zavrc

  19:15 Krsko vs Zavrc

 

Link 1

  19:15 NK Celje vs NK Domzale

  19:15 NK Celje vs NK Domzale

 

Link 1

  19:15 FC Koper vs ND Gorica

  19:15 FC Koper vs ND Gorica

 

Link 1

  19:15 Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Kayserispor

  19:15 Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Kayserispor

 

Link 1

  19:15 Konyaspor vs Galatasaray

  19:15 Konyaspor vs Galatasaray

 

Link 1

  19:15 Kaizer Chiefs vs Bloemfontein Celtic

  19:15 Kaizer Chiefs vs Bloemfontein Celtic

 

Link 1

  19:30 AA Gent vs KV Mechelen

  19:30 AA Gent vs KV Mechelen

 

Link 1

  19:30 Albacete vs SD Huesca

  19:30 Albacete vs SD Huesca

 

Link 1

  19:30 Leganes vs Cordoba CF

  19:30 Leganes vs Cordoba CF

 

Link 1

  19:30 FC Barcelona vs Malaga CF

  19:30 FC Barcelona vs Malaga CF

 

Link 1

  19:30 Girona FC vs CD Numancia

  19:30 Girona FC vs CD Numancia

 

Link 1

  19:30 SKODA Xanthi vs AEK Athens

  19:30 SKODA Xanthi vs AEK Athens

 

Link 1

  19:30 AC Milan vs Empoli FC

  19:30 AC Milan vs Empoli FC

 

Link 1

  19:30 Korona Kielce vs Pogon Szczecin

  19:30 Korona Kielce vs Pogon Szczecin

 

Link 1

  19:45 Heracles vs FC Twente

  19:45 Heracles vs FC Twente

 

Link 1

  20:00 Quilmes vs Temperley

  20:00 Quilmes vs Temperley

 

Link 1

  20:00 Union Espanola vs Universidad Catolica

  20:00 Union Espanola vs Universidad Catolica

 

Link 1

  20:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Slaven Koprivnica

  20:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Slaven Koprivnica

 

Link 1

  20:00 Hassania Agadir vs Difaa El Jadidi

  20:00 Hassania Agadir vs Difaa El Jadidi

 

Link 1

  20:30 Nautico PE vs Boa Esporte MG

  20:30 Nautico PE vs Boa Esporte MG

 

Link 1

  20:45 SL Benfica vs Moreirense

  20:45 SL Benfica vs Moreirense

 

Link 1

  21:00 Celta de Vigo vs Rayo Vallecano

  21:00 Celta de Vigo vs Rayo Vallecano

 

Link 1

  21:00 CD Universidad San Martin vs Club FBC Melgar

  21:00 CD Universidad San Martin vs Club FBC Melgar

 

Link 1

  21:00 New York City FC vs Columbus Crew

  21:00 New York City FC vs Columbus Crew

 

Link 1

  21:00 Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact

  21:00 Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact

 

Link 1

  21:10 Aldosivi vs San Martin

  21:10 Aldosivi vs San Martin

 

Link 1

  21:25 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

  21:25 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

 

Link 1

  21:30 Real Zaragoza vs UD Almeria

  21:30 Real Zaragoza vs UD Almeria

 

Link 1

  21:30 Real Madrid vs Real Betis

  21:30 Real Madrid vs Real Betis

 

Link 1

  22:00 ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio

  22:00 ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio

 

Link 1

  22:00 Defensor Sporting vs CA Penarol

  22:00 Defensor Sporting vs CA Penarol

 

Link 1

  22:15 Gimnasia La Plata vs Boca Juniors

  22:15 Gimnasia La Plata vs Boca Juniors

 

Link 1

  22:25 BBC Match of the Day

  22:25 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  22:30 Union La Calera vs Audax Italiano

  22:30 Union La Calera vs Audax Italiano

 

Link 1

  22:35 Vasco da Gama RJ vs Figueirense FC

  22:35 Vasco da Gama RJ vs Figueirense FC

 

Link 1

  23:00 Tupi MG vs Portuguesa SP

  23:00 Tupi MG vs Portuguesa SP

 

Link 1

  23:00 Cruz Azul vs Club America Mexico

  23:00 Cruz Azul vs Club America Mexico

 

Link 1

  23:45 Sport Loreto vs Club Alianza Atletico

  23:45 Sport Loreto vs Club Alianza Atletico

 

Link 1


Watch FirstRowSports

FirstRowSports is an unofficial mirror site of firstrowsports after USA seized/stole the domain again. You can see here streams for free from Firstrowsports and other sources as well. You can also add them manually.

FirstRowSports is improved and will be improved in future. If you are happy using Firstrow, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you feel that some links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us

We do not stream on firstrowsports.eu, we are only meta-aggregator. But we still respect DMCA. If some content we link violates your rights shoot us an email and we will remove it. You can also check source of the link. Please follow our pages metioned at footer of front row sports page. Also if you are from UK or USA, you are NOT allowed to use this site.