Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ChelseaTV

  00:00 ChelseaTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 MUTV

  00:00 MUTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 LFCTV

  00:00 LFCTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky News Live

  00:00 Sky News Live

 

Link 1

  10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Omiya Ardija

  10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Omiya Ardija

 

Link 1

  10:00 Mito Hollyhock vs Zweigen Kanazawa

  10:00 Mito Hollyhock vs Zweigen Kanazawa

 

Link 1

  10:30 Fagiano Okayama vs Jubilo Iwata

  10:30 Fagiano Okayama vs Jubilo Iwata

 

Link 1

  11:00 Sagan Tosu vs Atletico Madrid

  11:00 Sagan Tosu vs Atletico Madrid

 

Link 1

  11:30 NM Cupen Norwegian Football Cup

  11:30 NM Cupen Norwegian Football Cup

 

Link 1

  12:00 Changchun Yatai vs Shijiazhuang

  12:00 Changchun Yatai vs Shijiazhuang

 

Link 1

  12:00 VFL Bochum vs MSV Duisburg

  12:00 VFL Bochum vs MSV Duisburg

 

Link 1

  12:00 FK Amkar Perm vs Krylya Sovetovru

  12:00 FK Amkar Perm vs Krylya Sovetovru

 

Link 1

  12:35 NM Cupen Norwegian Football Cup

  12:35 NM Cupen Norwegian Football Cup

 

Link 1

  12:45 Celtic vs Ross County

  12:45 Celtic vs Ross County

 

Link 1

  13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs FC Hansa Rostock

  13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs FC Hansa Rostock

 

Link 1

  13:00 Wurzburger Kickers vs SG Dynamo Dresden

  13:00 Wurzburger Kickers vs SG Dynamo Dresden

 

Link 1

  13:00 FC Metz vs RC Lens

  13:00 FC Metz vs RC Lens

 

Link 1

  14:00 St Gallen vs Young Boys Bern

  14:00 St Gallen vs Young Boys Bern

 

Link 1

  14:00 FC Basel vs FC Sion

  14:00 FC Basel vs FC Sion

 

Link 1

  14:00 Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava

  14:00 Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava

 

Link 1

  14:00 HIFK Helsingfors vs Ilves

  14:00 HIFK Helsingfors vs Ilves

 

Link 1

  14:00 South Africa vs VfB Stuttgart, Youth

  14:00 South Africa vs VfB Stuttgart, Youth

 

Link 1

  14:00 1. FC Koln vs Stoke City

  14:00 1. FC Koln vs Stoke City

 

Link 1

  14:00 Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates

  14:00 Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates

 

Link 1

  14:30 TSV 1860 Munchen vs SC Freiburg

  14:30 TSV 1860 Munchen vs SC Freiburg

 

Link 1

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs Hellas Verona

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs Hellas Verona

 

Link 1

  15:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs SK Rapid Wien

  15:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs SK Rapid Wien

 

Link 1

  15:00 Chelsea vs Notts County, W

  15:00 Chelsea vs Notts County, W

 

Link 1

  15:00 Aston Villa vs Nottingham Forest FC

  15:00 Aston Villa vs Nottingham Forest FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Leeds United vs Everton FC

  15:00 Leeds United vs Everton FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Norwich City vs Brentford FC

  15:00 Norwich City vs Brentford FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Dungannon Swifts FC vs Ards Rangers

  15:00 Dungannon Swifts FC vs Ards Rangers

 

Link 1

  15:00 FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Terek Groznyi

  15:00 FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Terek Groznyi

 

Link 1

  15:00 Dunfermline vs Cowdenbeath

  15:00 Dunfermline vs Cowdenbeath

 

Link 1

  15:00 Raith Rovers vs Albion Rovers

  15:00 Raith Rovers vs Albion Rovers

 

Link 1

  15:00 Degerfors vs Utsiktens BK

  15:00 Degerfors vs Utsiktens BK

 

Link 1

  15:00 Gefle IF vs Falkenbergs FF

  15:00 Gefle IF vs Falkenbergs FF

 

Link 1

  15:00 BC Hacken vs Djurgardens IF

  15:00 BC Hacken vs Djurgardens IF

 

Link 1

  15:00 Ljungskile SK vs AFC United

  15:00 Ljungskile SK vs AFC United

 

Link 1

  15:00 Atvidabergs vs FF Malmo FF

  15:00 Atvidabergs vs FF Malmo FF

 

Link 1

  15:00 Angelholms FF vs IF Brommapojkarna

  15:00 Angelholms FF vs IF Brommapojkarna

 

Link 1

  15:00 Assyriska Sodertalje vs Ostersunds FK

  15:00 Assyriska Sodertalje vs Ostersunds FK

 

Link 1

  15:00 Modena vs Correggese

  15:00 Modena vs Correggese

 

Link 1

  15:00 Newcastle United vs Borussia Monchengladbach

  15:00 Newcastle United vs Borussia Monchengladbach

 

Link 1

  15:00 Reading FC vs Espanyol

  15:00 Reading FC vs Espanyol

 

Link 1

  15:00 Olimpik Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

  15:00 Olimpik Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

 

Link 1

  16:00 FK Velez Mostar vs FK Borac Banja Luka

  16:00 FK Velez Mostar vs FK Borac Banja Luka

 

Link 1

  16:00 FK Olimpik Sarajevo vs NK Celik Zenica

  16:00 FK Olimpik Sarajevo vs NK Celik Zenica

 

Link 1

  16:00 Sigma Olomouc vs 1.FK Pribram

  16:00 Sigma Olomouc vs 1.FK Pribram

 

Link 1

  16:00 Teplice vs Slovacko

  16:00 Teplice vs Slovacko

 

Link 1

  16:00 Tescoma Zlin vs Jihlava

  16:00 Tescoma Zlin vs Jihlava

 

Link 1

  16:00 FK Novi Pazar vs Partizan Belgrade

  16:00 FK Novi Pazar vs Partizan Belgrade

 

Link 1

  16:00 ZP Podbrezova vs Zemplin Michalovce

  16:00 ZP Podbrezova vs Zemplin Michalovce

 

Link 1

  16:00 VFB Stuttgart vs Manchester City

  16:00 VFB Stuttgart vs Manchester City

 

Link 1

  16:00 Hannover 96 vs Sunderland

  16:00 Hannover 96 vs Sunderland

 

Link 1

  16:15 Galatasaray vs AC Milan, Youth

  16:15 Galatasaray vs AC Milan, Youth

 

Link 1

  16:30 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv

  16:30 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv

 

Link 1

  16:30 Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  16:30 Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  16:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSMS Iasi

  16:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSMS Iasi

 

Link 1

  16:30 Besiktas vs Atalanta Bergamo

  16:30 Besiktas vs Atalanta Bergamo

 

Link 1

  16:40 Hapoel Raanana FC vs Maccabi Netanya

  16:40 Hapoel Raanana FC vs Maccabi Netanya

 

Link 1

  16:45 Valencia CF vs FC Porto

  16:45 Valencia CF vs FC Porto

 

Link 1

  17:00 Club Brugge KV vs KV Mechelen

  17:00 Club Brugge KV vs KV Mechelen

 

Link 1

  17:00 Maccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Haifa FC

  17:00 Maccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Haifa FC

 

Link 1

  17:00 FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala

  17:00 FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala

 

Link 1

  17:00 Stabaek IF vs Valerenga IF

  17:00 Stabaek IF vs Valerenga IF

 

Link 1

  17:00 Arka Gdynia vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

  17:00 Arka Gdynia vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

 

Link 1

  17:00 Podbeskidzie vs Cracovia Krakow

  17:00 Podbeskidzie vs Cracovia Krakow

 

Link 1

  17:00 FK Subotica vs Mladost Lucani

  17:00 FK Subotica vs Mladost Lucani

 

Link 1

  17:00 OFK Beograd vs Vozdovac

  17:00 OFK Beograd vs Vozdovac

 

Link 1

  17:00 FK Rad Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica

  17:00 FK Rad Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica

 

Link 1

  17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Frej

  17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Frej

 

Link 1

  17:15 FC Vestsjaelland vs Vejle BK

  17:15 FC Vestsjaelland vs Vejle BK

 

Link 1

  17:30 FC Admira vs SV Mattersburg

  17:30 FC Admira vs SV Mattersburg

 

Link 1

  17:30 NM Cupen Norwegian Football Cup

  17:30 NM Cupen Norwegian Football Cup

 

Link 1

  17:30 CSKA Moscow vs FK Anzhi Makhachkala

  17:30 CSKA Moscow vs FK Anzhi Makhachkala

 

Link 1

  17:30 Maribor vs Krsko

  17:30 Maribor vs Krsko

 

Link 1

  17:30 NK Rudar Velenje vs Zavrc

  17:30 NK Rudar Velenje vs Zavrc

 

Link 1

  17:30 HJK Helsinki vs Liverpool FC

  17:30 HJK Helsinki vs Liverpool FC

 

Link 1

  17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Goverla Uzhgorod

  17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Goverla Uzhgorod

 

Link 1

  18:00 Lealtad vs Real Oviedo

  18:00 Lealtad vs Real Oviedo

 

Link 1

  18:00 NK Osijek vs NK Istra 1961

  18:00 NK Osijek vs NK Istra 1961

 

Link 1

  18:00 MFK Ruzomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava

  18:00 MFK Ruzomberok vs FC Spartak Trnava

 

Link 1

  18:00 Spartak Myjava vs MSK Zilina

  18:00 Spartak Myjava vs MSK Zilina

 

Link 1

  18:00 FK Senica vs HK 36 Skalica

  18:00 FK Senica vs HK 36 Skalica

 

Link 1

  18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Slovan Bratislava

  18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Slovan Bratislava

 

Link 1

  18:00 Zlate Moravce vs Trencin

  18:00 Zlate Moravce vs Trencin

 

Link 1

  18:00 Olympique Marseille vs Juventus

  18:00 Olympique Marseille vs Juventus

 

Link 1

  18:30 Union Comercio vs Leon de Huanuco

  18:30 Union Comercio vs Leon de Huanuco

 

Link 1

  18:30 Jacksonville Armada vs Minnesota Stars FC

  18:30 Jacksonville Armada vs Minnesota Stars FC

 

Link 1

  19:00 Oostende vs Westerlo

  19:00 Oostende vs Westerlo

 

Link 1

  19:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs Sint Truidense VV

  19:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs Sint Truidense VV

 

Link 1

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs KV Kortrijk

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs KV Kortrijk

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Ludogoretz vs Levski Sofia

  19:00 FC Ludogoretz vs Levski Sofia

 

Link 1

  19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

  19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

Link 1

  19:00 NM Cupen Norwegian Football Cup

  19:00 NM Cupen Norwegian Football Cup

 

Link 1

  19:00 Botosani vs Steaua Bucharest

  19:00 Botosani vs Steaua Bucharest

 

Link 1

  19:00 Borac Cacak vs FK Cukaricki

  19:00 Borac Cacak vs FK Cukaricki

 

Link 1

  19:00 Feyenoord vs Olympiacos Piraeus

  19:00 Feyenoord vs Olympiacos Piraeus

 

Link 1

  19:00 CA Penarol vs Malaga CF

  19:00 CA Penarol vs Malaga CF

 

Link 1

  19:00 New York City FC vs Montreal Impact

  19:00 New York City FC vs Montreal Impact

 

Link 1

  19:15 Dukla Praha vs Viktoria Plzen

  19:15 Dukla Praha vs Viktoria Plzen

 

Link 1

  19:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Domzale

  19:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Domzale

 

Link 1

  19:30 Argentinos Juniors vs Godoy Cruz

  19:30 Argentinos Juniors vs Godoy Cruz

 

Link 1

  19:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

  19:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, alle Tore

 

Link 1

  19:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munchen

  19:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munchen

 

Link 1

  19:30 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Real Zaragoza

  19:30 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Real Zaragoza

 

Link 1

  19:30 Vasas vs Ferencvaros TC

  19:30 Vasas vs Ferencvaros TC

 

Link 1

  19:30 Wisla Krakow vs Lech Poznan

  19:30 Wisla Krakow vs Lech Poznan

 

Link 1

  19:45 Sporting CP vs AS Roma

  19:45 Sporting CP vs AS Roma

 

Link 1

  20:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Olympique Lyon

  20:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Olympique Lyon

 

Link 1

  20:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs RNK Split

  20:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs RNK Split

 

Link 1

  20:30 Botafogo RJ vs Luverdense MT

  20:30 Botafogo RJ vs Luverdense MT

 

Link 1

  21:00 Club Guarani vs Club Libertad

  21:00 Club Guarani vs Club Libertad

 

Link 1

  21:00 UD Las Palmas vs CD Tenerife

  21:00 UD Las Palmas vs CD Tenerife

 

Link 1

  21:00 Club Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo

  21:00 Club Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo

 

Link 1

  21:15 Estudiantes La Plata vs Nueva Chicago

  21:15 Estudiantes La Plata vs Nueva Chicago

 

Link 1

  22:00 Rangers Talca vs Universidad de Chile

  22:00 Rangers Talca vs Universidad de Chile

 

Link 1

  22:10 San Lorenzo vs Gimnasia La Plata

  22:10 San Lorenzo vs Gimnasia La Plata

 

Link 1

  22:30 Fluminense FC RJ vs Gremio Porto Alegre

  22:30 Fluminense FC RJ vs Gremio Porto Alegre

 

Link 1

  23:00 Club America Mexico vs Atlas

  23:00 Club America Mexico vs Atlas

 

Link 1

  23:15 Sol de America vs Club Olimpia Asuncion

  23:15 Sol de America vs Club Olimpia Asuncion

 

Link 1


Watch FirstRowSports

FirstRowSports is an unofficial mirror site of firstrowsports after USA seized/stole the domain again. You can see here streams for free from Firstrowsports and other sources as well. You can also add them manually.

FirstRowSports is improved and will be improved in future. If you are happy using Firstrow, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you feel that some links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us

We do not stream on firstrowsports.eu, we are only meta-aggregator. But we still respect DMCA. If some content we link violates your rights shoot us an email and we will remove it. You can also check source of the link. Please follow our pages metioned at footer of front row sports page. Also if you are from UK or USA, you are NOT allowed to use this site.